Have it delivered hassle-free

Brown Dining tables

4,567 results

Vintage Teak Dining Table – Extendable Scandinavian Design
-34%

Vintage Teak Dining Table – Extendable Scandinavian Design

€900€594
Double Skalma sofa Suede fabric
-34%

Double Skalma sofa Suede fabric

€150€99
Bid from €44
Vintage 2-seater sofa Sven Ellekaer – Danish design – rosewood & cognac leather
-25%

Vintage 2-seater sofa Sven Ellekaer – Danish design – rosewood & cognac leather

€2,000€1,500
Bid from €1,000
Zanotta Quadritondo Table
-42%

Zanotta Quadritondo Table

€1,800€1,050
Bid from €999
Showroom model
Danish 1970s pine octogonal dining table

Danish 1970s pine octogonal dining table

€1,600
Bid from €1,450
Fredericia Borge Mogensen BM No1 2-seater sofa, dark grey, like new
-7%

Fredericia Borge Mogensen BM No1 2-seater sofa, dark grey, like new

€2,999€2,799
Bid from €2,000
Extendable dining table | light wood color
-40%

Extendable dining table | light wood color

€500€299
Bid from €200
Vintage extendable dining table | Scandinavian design
-22%

Vintage extendable dining table | Scandinavian design

€450€350
Bid from €299
Antique French dining table
-37%

Antique French dining table

€1,665€1,050
Schuitema design art deco eettafel
-76%

Schuitema design art deco eettafel

€1,900€450
Curated
Dining table ( Bouman and Potter

Dining table ( Bouman and Potter

€525
Bid from €450
Audo Copenhagen Androgynous Dining Table
-20%

Audo Copenhagen Androgynous Dining Table

€2,000€1,600
Bid from €800
Solid wood table (bowling alley)

Solid wood table (bowling alley)

€2,000
Bid from €1,500
Vintage dining room set, light oak, design H. W. Klein for Bramin, Denmark 1960
-40%

Vintage dining room set, light oak, design H. W. Klein for Bramin, Denmark 1960

€3,150€1,875
Bid from €1,625
Curated
Henry Rosengren Hansen round extendable teak dining table

Henry Rosengren Hansen round extendable teak dining table

€2,195
Lucian Randolph Ercolani (1888-1976) - Drop Leaf Table, mod. 284

Lucian Randolph Ercolani (1888-1976) - Drop Leaf Table, mod. 284

€825
Bid from €750
Ate van Apeldoorn Dining Table '70s
-5%

Ate van Apeldoorn Dining Table '70s

€950€900
Curated
Mid-Century Danish Extendable Teak Dining Table from Rogenstrup Möbelfabrik, 1960s.

Mid-Century Danish Extendable Teak Dining Table from Rogenstrup Möbelfabrik, 1960s.

€1,499
Bid from €1,200
Monastery table, rustic style, early 20th century.

Monastery table, rustic style, early 20th century.

€1,950
Bid from €1,750
Lasko uitschuifbare design tafel eiken.

Lasko uitschuifbare design tafel eiken.

€1,100
Bid from €950
Mid-century children's table made of beech wood, 1970s

Mid-century children's table made of beech wood, 1970s

€431
Mogensen 6284 table

Mogensen 6284 table

€1,900
Curated
Amazing and Unique Cowhide Leather Aviator Design Bench, 2-Seater

Amazing and Unique Cowhide Leather Aviator Design Bench, 2-Seater

€1,390
Bid from €1,165
Scandinavian 2-seater sofa | 1970s

Scandinavian 2-seater sofa | 1970s

€1,750
Bid from €1,350