Have it delivered hassle-free

Blue Dining tables

132 results

Wall cabinet with open compartments

Wall cabinet with open compartments

€3,950
Bid from €3,500
Showroom model
Large Reclaimed Wood Dining table

Large Reclaimed Wood Dining table

€250
Bid from €175
Unique contemporary design Desk/Table

Unique contemporary design Desk/Table

€4,900
Bid from €4,500
Bluestone top table with old oak base

Bluestone top table with old oak base

€6,500
Bid from €4,500
HAY Muller Van Severen Round Table - 105 cm
-6%

HAY Muller Van Severen Round Table - 105 cm

€800€750
Bid from €700
Sottsass Donau dining table by Leitner, Memphis par excellence

Sottsass Donau dining table by Leitner, Memphis par excellence

€4,505
Woven rattan table, mid-20th century

Woven rattan table, mid-20th century

€280
Bid from €252
Dining table 4-6 Persons

Dining table 4-6 Persons

€65
Bid from €45
Allon Dery Tafel, Origineel Prijs €1300
-10%

Allon Dery Tafel, Origineel Prijs €1300

€450€405
Bid from €315
Luxury Porada Dining Table: Infinity Table
-10%

Luxury Porada Dining Table: Infinity Table

€3,000€2,700
Bid from €1,327
Vintage Gispen 5600 Modular Wall cabinet A.R. Cordemeyer
-4%

Vintage Gispen 5600 Modular Wall cabinet A.R. Cordemeyer

€1,250€1,200
Bid from €1,000
Vintage Cobalt Blue Rack/Shelving Unit/Trolley.
-10%

Vintage Cobalt Blue Rack/Shelving Unit/Trolley.

€250€225
Oval dining table 1.82 m., extendable to 2.62 m., 6 chairs included

Oval dining table 1.82 m., extendable to 2.62 m., 6 chairs included

€695
Vintage Kitchen Table Set with two Stools, 1960s
-10%

Vintage Kitchen Table Set with two Stools, 1960s

€288€259
Long design corner wall unit in Castelijn style

Long design corner wall unit in Castelijn style

€1,250
Bid from €800
Showroom model
Team by Wellis Triangolo Wall Unit

Team by Wellis Triangolo Wall Unit

€1,500
Bid from €750
Table - Pythagoras, 3 shapes
-7%

Table - Pythagoras, 3 shapes

€750€700
Bid from €500
Blue wall shelf, 59cm wide x 11cm deep, attributed to Fontana Arte, 1970
-10%

Blue wall shelf, 59cm wide x 11cm deep, attributed to Fontana Arte, 1970

€120€108
Bid from €90
Curated
Custom made oak design table

Custom made oak design table

€2,200
Molteni book-serving cabinet

Molteni book-serving cabinet

€2,000
Bid from €1,200
Pilastro Wandsysteem Uit Jaren 50 Door Tjerk Rijenga

Pilastro Wandsysteem Uit Jaren 50 Door Tjerk Rijenga

€750
Bid from €650
Modular cabinet Konstantin Strawinski
-24%

Modular cabinet Konstantin Strawinski

€225€170
Bid from €100
NICHBA Shoe Box Shoe Rack 50 cm – Blue

NICHBA Shoe Box Shoe Rack 50 cm – Blue

€180
Bid from €175
Cassette
-34%

Cassette

€869€575
Showroom model
Curated