Have it delivered hassle-free

Plastic Dining set

104 results

Arkana Table and 2 Chairs
-25%

Arkana Table and 2 Chairs

€1,000€750
Bid from €500
Dining Table Set
-10%

Dining Table Set

€120€108
Bid from €72
Authentic Eames Rocking Chair – Black & Wood – Very good condition
-10%

Authentic Eames Rocking Chair – Black & Wood – Very good condition

€669€602
Curated
Show model Woody
-49%

Show model Woody

€99€50
Showroom model
Curated
Space Age dining set by Maurice Burke for Arkana

Space Age dining set by Maurice Burke for Arkana

€4,500
Bid from €4,350
MK11066 Hungarian fiberglass dining set by Imre Scholtz, Set of 7

MK11066 Hungarian fiberglass dining set by Imre Scholtz, Set of 7

€2,170
Bid from €1,953
Curated
Hosepipe Rocking Chair by Sander Bokkinga for BOK, Netherlands, 2020s

Hosepipe Rocking Chair by Sander Bokkinga for BOK, Netherlands, 2020s

€1,600
Bid from €1,580
Stadio 120 Dining Set by Vico Magistretti for Artemide – Table + 6 Chairs (Bright Green)
-29%

Stadio 120 Dining Set by Vico Magistretti for Artemide – Table + 6 Chairs (Bright Green)

€2,800€2,000
Bid from €1,600
Curated
1960s Elco plastic dining table with 4 chairs

1960s Elco plastic dining table with 4 chairs

€888
Set of 2 original Eames RAR rocking chairs fiberglass -Herman Miller

Set of 2 original Eames RAR rocking chairs fiberglass -Herman Miller

€1,250
Curated
Voido Chair Ron Arad

Voido Chair Ron Arad

€550
Bid from €450
Charles and Ray Eames rocking chair, Italian version

Charles and Ray Eames rocking chair, Italian version

€584
Bid from €292
Space age dining set by Chromcraft, 1970s

Space age dining set by Chromcraft, 1970s

€2,800
Bid from €2,200
Curated
Bätzner Table With Chairs
-10%

Bätzner Table With Chairs

€2,000€1,800
Bid from €1,000
Very beautiful vintage design dining set from the mid-century period.
-25%

Very beautiful vintage design dining set from the mid-century period.

€1,999€1,500
Bid from €750
The Eames Plastic Armchair rocking chair
-10%

The Eames Plastic Armchair rocking chair

€500€450
Bid from €315
Arkana set of 4 swivel bucket chairs with round table
-9%

Arkana set of 4 swivel bucket chairs with round table

€2,750€2,500
Bid from €1,750
Vitra rar schommelstoel zwart met zwart onderstel en esdoorn walnoot hout onderstel
-9%

Vitra rar schommelstoel zwart met zwart onderstel en esdoorn walnoot hout onderstel

€550€500
Bid from €250
Curated
Eames RAR Rocking Chair (White, Polypropylene) – Rocking Chair
-10%

Eames RAR Rocking Chair (White, Polypropylene) – Rocking Chair

€200€180
Bid from €90
Curated
vintage round folding table
-20%

vintage round folding table

€100€80
Bid from €60
Dizzie table with 6 catifa chairs - brand Arper
-10%

Dizzie table with 6 catifa chairs - brand Arper

€4,949€4,454
Bid from €2,500
Showroom model
“RAR” rocking chair by Charles & Ray Eames for Vitra, 1950s

“RAR” rocking chair by Charles & Ray Eames for Vitra, 1950s

€900
Bid from €810
Curated
Vintage rocking chair with green cord

Vintage rocking chair with green cord

€99
Bid from €49
Magis Too Me Trioli Blue
-16%

Magis Too Me Trioli Blue

€95€80
Bid from €65