Have it delivered hassle-free

Black Dining set

33,342 results

Swivel chair, dark brown leather - Goossens 'Merci'

Swivel chair, dark brown leather - Goossens 'Merci'

€550
Bid from €500
Verano COMODO Heating Bench Design Radiator Convector Seat Heating
-15%

Verano COMODO Heating Bench Design Radiator Convector Seat Heating

€1,650€1,400
Bid from €1,000
Verano COMODO Heating Bench Design Radiator Convector

Verano COMODO Heating Bench Design Radiator Convector

€1,000
Bid from €750
Muuto 70/70 Dining table, 225 x 90, Oak

Muuto 70/70 Dining table, 225 x 90, Oak

€2,500
Bid from €2,100
Vollenbrock Leolux Armchair 4735 1980s

Vollenbrock Leolux Armchair 4735 1980s

€450
Bid from €400
(3 pieces) Artifort Bras 3-Seater Sofa Khodi Feiz Turquoise

(3 pieces) Artifort Bras 3-Seater Sofa Khodi Feiz Turquoise

€2,100
Bid from €2,000
Curated
Corner sofa arrangement leather-fabric combination by Indera
-28%

Corner sofa arrangement leather-fabric combination by Indera

€2,500€1,800
Bid from €1,600
Charles Eames: Lounge chair + ottoman

Charles Eames: Lounge chair + ottoman

€2,000
Bid from €1,900
Curated
4 Vitra Charles & Ray Eames Conference chairs
-21%

4 Vitra Charles & Ray Eames Conference chairs

€1,900€1,500
Curated
Elm Burl Bar Table by Roche Bobois and Paul Michel

Elm Burl Bar Table by Roche Bobois and Paul Michel

€1,950
Curated
Dining table &Tradition In Between SK5 black stained oak

Dining table &Tradition In Between SK5 black stained oak

€1,599
Bid from €1,399
Exclusive REX BIOHAZARD SMALL BAR CABINET by Timothy Oulton

Exclusive REX BIOHAZARD SMALL BAR CABINET by Timothy Oulton

€1,950
Bid from €1,500
Antique Apothecary Cabinet

Antique Apothecary Cabinet

€1,500
Bid from €750
Art Deco filing cabinet
-28%

Art Deco filing cabinet

€275€199
Bid from €175
MDF Italia Flow Chair Sled Base - Black Leather - Jean-Marie Massaud

MDF Italia Flow Chair Sled Base - Black Leather - Jean-Marie Massaud

€70
Bid from €50
4 x chairs Les Arcs del Vera, design Charlotte Perriand
-29%

4 x chairs Les Arcs del Vera, design Charlotte Perriand

€1,750€1,250
Bid from €1,095
Curated
Arco Dining Bench model Close
-14%

Arco Dining Bench model Close

€1,050€900
4 x Vitra EA 108 Conference chairs
-10%

4 x Vitra EA 108 Conference chairs

€2,800€2,520
Bid from €1,800
Curated
Beautiful black Cappellini chest of drawers
-8%

Beautiful black Cappellini chest of drawers

€650€600
Bid from €575
Arco Balance extendable table granite base
-40%

Arco Balance extendable table granite base

€750€450
Bid from €225
Set of 2 Gelderland Coffee tables 80 x 80 wengé 625
-21%

Set of 2 Gelderland Coffee tables 80 x 80 wengé 625

€500€395
Bid from €198
4 X Wings Dining chairs
-46%

4 X Wings Dining chairs

€140€75
Bid from €50
Egg chair

Egg chair

€390
Bid from €300
Erik Buch OD61 Barstools
-17%

Erik Buch OD61 Barstools

€2,400€2,000
Bid from €1,700