Have it delivered hassle-free

Yellow Coffee tables

319 results

HCF - Desk lamp - Clamp lamp - Model 84 - Denmark - 1970s

HCF - Desk lamp - Clamp lamp - Model 84 - Denmark - 1970s

€145
Bid from €120
Space Age children's desk 60s 70s design
-28%

Space Age children's desk 60s 70s design

€550€395
Bid from €200
Beautiful BELARTI coffee table 1970s
-10%

Beautiful BELARTI coffee table 1970s

€500€450
Bid from €400
19th-Century Moroccan Painted Wood Coffee Table
-10%

19th-Century Moroccan Painted Wood Coffee Table

€990€891
Bid from €445
Hala Zeist - Yellow Desk Lamp - Model 703 - 70’s
-10%

Hala Zeist - Yellow Desk Lamp - Model 703 - 70’s

€135€121
Bid from €90
Unique Vintage Mid-Century Coffee Table, Presumably 1960s/70s

Unique Vintage Mid-Century Coffee Table, Presumably 1960s/70s

€325
Bid from €295
Restored Antique Louis XV Style Desk – Unique Piece
-40%

Restored Antique Louis XV Style Desk – Unique Piece

€500€300
Bid from €200
Vintage Veneta Lumi Serie Z1-90 desk lamp – Italy, 1990s
-23%

Vintage Veneta Lumi Serie Z1-90 desk lamp – Italy, 1990s

€150€115
Bid from €108
IKEA Vintage Kila Desk Lamp

IKEA Vintage Kila Desk Lamp

€150
Curated
Hala Zeist Desk Lamp
-10%

Hala Zeist Desk Lamp

€60€54
Bid from €45
Vintage Stoll Giroflex 7128 office chair

Vintage Stoll Giroflex 7128 office chair

€300
Bid from €150
Vintage mid century Rockabilly coffee table
-22%

Vintage mid century Rockabilly coffee table

€185€145
Bid from €115
Alda Architect Clamp Lamp Yellow
-17%

Alda Architect Clamp Lamp Yellow

€65€54
Bid from €47
Harvink Memphis coffee table
-55%

Harvink Memphis coffee table

€400€180
Bid from €150
Vintage Retro Desk With Drawer
-50%

Vintage Retro Desk With Drawer

€80€40
Bid from €30
Handmade Moroccan Zellige Side Table – Hand-Forged Iron – Unique Piece

Handmade Moroccan Zellige Side Table – Hand-Forged Iron – Unique Piece

€450
Bid from €300
Mid-Mod Desks—Pamono Stories

Mid-Mod Desks—Pamono Stories

€2,800
Bid from €2,520
Insect Desk (Designed by Kellie Smits for ARRé Design)

Insect Desk (Designed by Kellie Smits for ARRé Design)

€500
Bid from €450
Danish Desk Made of Solid Pine With an Adjustable Top and Drawers, From the 1990s.

Danish Desk Made of Solid Pine With an Adjustable Top and Drawers, From the 1990s.

€1,199
Bid from €600
Curated
Coffee Table with Double-Sided Formica Top from Interier Praha, Former Czechoslovakia, 1960s

Coffee Table with Double-Sided Formica Top from Interier Praha, Former Czechoslovakia, 1960s

€850
Bid from €780
Cloutier Coffee Table in Enameled Lava and Lacquered Metal. France, 1970s

Cloutier Coffee Table in Enameled Lava and Lacquered Metal. France, 1970s

€1,200
Bid from €1,000
1 x Favor Sakurino space age alarm clock desk lamp 1980s 35cm width 30cm height 12cm depth

1 x Favor Sakurino space age alarm clock desk lamp 1980s 35cm width 30cm height 12cm depth

€120
Pilat & Pilat Tiemen II coffee table
-25%

Pilat & Pilat Tiemen II coffee table

€1,311€979
Showroom model
Curated
Fiam glass coffee table 1980s
-10%

Fiam glass coffee table 1980s

€600€540
Bid from €270