Have it delivered hassle-free

Silver Coffee tables

2,170 results

Beek Coffee Table
-8%

Beek Coffee Table

€325€300
Bid from €225
Vintage Coffee Table, Plexiglas with 2 Glass Shelves '80s

Vintage Coffee Table, Plexiglas with 2 Glass Shelves '80s

€350
Glass Coffee Table 120cm X 80 Cm
-11%

Glass Coffee Table 120cm X 80 Cm

€75€67
Bid from €47
Mid-Century Ceramic Coffee Table
-47%

Mid-Century Ceramic Coffee Table

€187€100
Round Carrera Marble Coffee Table
-36%

Round Carrera Marble Coffee Table

€350€225
Hollywood Regency Roger Vanhevel Coffee Table
-20%

Hollywood Regency Roger Vanhevel Coffee Table

€298€239
Frandsen 2000-B Desk Lamp – Danish Design – 1988

Frandsen 2000-B Desk Lamp – Danish Design – 1988

€325
Bid from €250
Rare German Copper Design Coffee Table 1960s – Adjustable – Rohne Style

Rare German Copper Design Coffee Table 1960s – Adjustable – Rohne Style

€1,150
Bid from €700
Vintage Gammalux Desk Lamp – Italian Design – 1970s, Space Age

Vintage Gammalux Desk Lamp – Italian Design – 1970s, Space Age

€155
Bid from €78
Curated
Vintage Pierre Andel Paris Coffee table (stock: 2)

Vintage Pierre Andel Paris Coffee table (stock: 2)

€145
Curated
Renato Polidori Coffee Table for Skipper - Faraone
-50%

Renato Polidori Coffee Table for Skipper - Faraone

€1,000€500
Bid from €250
Vico Magistretti Coffee Table Gavina Edition 1962 Model Caori

Vico Magistretti Coffee Table Gavina Edition 1962 Model Caori

€4,400
Slate Coffee Table Draenert 70s

Slate Coffee Table Draenert 70s

€350
Curated
1x Large Mid Century Red Sis Desk Lamp

1x Large Mid Century Red Sis Desk Lamp

€125
Bid from €110
Vintage Italian Coffee Table in Glass, Chrome & Brass Metal, Hollywood Regency Style, 1970s

Vintage Italian Coffee Table in Glass, Chrome & Brass Metal, Hollywood Regency Style, 1970s

€750
Kaiser Idell desk lamp
-10%

Kaiser Idell desk lamp

€125€112
Bid from €90
Mid-Century Coffee Table - Ceramic and Chrome

Mid-Century Coffee Table - Ceramic and Chrome

€500
Vintage 1970s coffee table, chrome and black lacquered, with multiple levels and a glass top. Attributed to Belgochrome.

Vintage 1970s coffee table, chrome and black lacquered, with multiple levels and a glass top. Attributed to Belgochrome.

€550
Bid from €450
Vintage Coffee Table in Wood and Ceramic Tiles in the Style of Adri Belarti.

Vintage Coffee Table in Wood and Ceramic Tiles in the Style of Adri Belarti.

€350
Bid from €300
Vintage Coffee Table

Vintage Coffee Table

€320
Coffee table Giuseppe Raimondi / A.Ba.Co. / Cristal Art, 1975.
-10%

Coffee table Giuseppe Raimondi / A.Ba.Co. / Cristal Art, 1975.

€950€855
Bid from €540
1x Large Vintage Hala Desk Lamp

1x Large Vintage Hala Desk Lamp

€195
Bid from €165
Ab Fagerhults Sweden Table or Desk Lamp white from the 1970s.
-10%

Ab Fagerhults Sweden Table or Desk Lamp white from the 1970s.

€250€225
Vintage Stone Organic Coffee Table by Ilse Möbel

Vintage Stone Organic Coffee Table by Ilse Möbel

€985