Have it delivered hassle-free

Silver Coffee tables

6,124 results

Artifort F141 leather swivel armchair Geoffrey Harcourt

Artifort F141 leather swivel armchair Geoffrey Harcourt

€799
Bid from €599
Curated
Compar Venezia Postmodern Coffee Table, White Lacquer & Murano Glass Inlay, Italy
-10%

Compar Venezia Postmodern Coffee Table, White Lacquer & Murano Glass Inlay, Italy

€750€675
Bid from €540
Early Pair Of Modernist “SZ01” Arm Chairs By Martin Visser For Spectrum (The Netherlands, 1960s).

Early Pair Of Modernist “SZ01” Arm Chairs By Martin Visser For Spectrum (The Netherlands, 1960s).

€2,600
Montel Design Armchair With Ottoman

Montel Design Armchair With Ottoman

€395
Giancarlo Piretti Alky Lounge Chair in Rust Velvet for Anonima Castelli, Italy

Giancarlo Piretti Alky Lounge Chair in Rust Velvet for Anonima Castelli, Italy

€1,950
Bid from €1,750
Showroom model
Cesca B64 Chair by Marcel Breuer, Italy

Cesca B64 Chair by Marcel Breuer, Italy

€375
Pierre Vandel Vintage Coffee Table | Glass & Chrome
-19%

Pierre Vandel Vintage Coffee Table | Glass & Chrome

€240€195
Bid from €125
2 x Topform Design Armchairs

2 x Topform Design Armchairs

€450
Bid from €400
Florence Knoll Bassett Mod. 31 Lounge Armchair Knoll International 60s

Florence Knoll Bassett Mod. 31 Lounge Armchair Knoll International 60s

€1,650
Bid from €1,485
Hollywood Regency Coffee Table by Romeo Rega 70s

Hollywood Regency Coffee Table by Romeo Rega 70s

€950
Bid from €855
Spaceage Chrome tubular Coffee table 70s Glass

Spaceage Chrome tubular Coffee table 70s Glass

€1,350
Bid from €990
Leather Chrome Steel Armchair Black Leather Lounge Chair Jorgen Kastholm 60s

Leather Chrome Steel Armchair Black Leather Lounge Chair Jorgen Kastholm 60s

€2,350
Bid from €2,115
Minotti Armchair in Brown Crocodile Leather Look
-10%

Minotti Armchair in Brown Crocodile Leather Look

€950€855
Bid from €427
Chrome Coffee/Side Table by Eichholtz with Glass Top and Leather Under-shelves
-17%

Chrome Coffee/Side Table by Eichholtz with Glass Top and Leather Under-shelves

€450€375
Bid from €275
Elegant Lounger With Upholstery And Adjustable Reclining Position

Elegant Lounger With Upholstery And Adjustable Reclining Position

€1,821
Artifort F141 Black Leather Swivel Armchair Geoffrey Harcourt

Artifort F141 Black Leather Swivel Armchair Geoffrey Harcourt

€799
Bid from €599
Curated
E021 EOOS / Carl Hansen & Son oak oil ( 80cm )

E021 EOOS / Carl Hansen & Son oak oil ( 80cm )

€1,300
Bid from €1,100
Curated
Artifort F500 Series Loungefauteuil Met Stervoet
-15%

Artifort F500 Series Loungefauteuil Met Stervoet

€1,350€1,150
Bid from €850
Monopoli Armchair by Pietro Arosio for Airon 1970s
-20%

Monopoli Armchair by Pietro Arosio for Airon 1970s

€150€120
Bauhaus Armchair by Johan Bertil Häggström for IKEA

Bauhaus Armchair by Johan Bertil Häggström for IKEA

€1,500
Bid from €1,000
Eichholtz Beige Armchair
-15%

Eichholtz Beige Armchair

€1,300€1,100
Bid from €1,050
Leolux Papageno

Leolux Papageno

€450
Bid from €225
Gelderland 6020 Armchair in Black Leather, Jan des Bouvrie
-29%

Gelderland 6020 Armchair in Black Leather, Jan des Bouvrie

€350€250
Rolf Benz 322 Leather Armchair
-3%

Rolf Benz 322 Leather Armchair

€200€195