Have it delivered hassle-free

Silver Coffee tables

2,724 results

M1 Metaform Coffee Table
-10%

M1 Metaform Coffee Table

€500€450
Bid from €225
Beek Coffee Table

Beek Coffee Table

€325
Bid from €250
Vintage Coffee Table, Plexiglas with 2 Glass Shelves '80s

Vintage Coffee Table, Plexiglas with 2 Glass Shelves '80s

€350
Glass Coffee Table 120cm X 80 Cm
-11%

Glass Coffee Table 120cm X 80 Cm

€75€67
Bid from €47
Mid-Century Ceramic Coffee Table
-47%

Mid-Century Ceramic Coffee Table

€187€100
Round Carrera Marble Coffee Table
-36%

Round Carrera Marble Coffee Table

€350€225
Hollywood Regency Roger Vanhevel Coffee Table
-20%

Hollywood Regency Roger Vanhevel Coffee Table

€298€239
Rolf Benz seat grey-brown
-10%

Rolf Benz seat grey-brown

€1,000€900
Bid from €540
Rare German Copper Design Coffee Table 1960s – Adjustable – Rohne Style

Rare German Copper Design Coffee Table 1960s – Adjustable – Rohne Style

€1,150
Bid from €700
Vintage Coffeetable by Belgochrom

Vintage Coffeetable by Belgochrom

€599
Vintage Pierre Andel Paris Coffee table (stock: 2)

Vintage Pierre Andel Paris Coffee table (stock: 2)

€145
Curated
Renato Polidori Coffee Table for Skipper - Faraone
-30%

Renato Polidori Coffee Table for Skipper - Faraone

€1,000€700
Bid from €300
Vintage burl wood coffee table, 70s Italian, mid-century
-10%

Vintage burl wood coffee table, 70s Italian, mid-century

€430€387
Vico Magistretti Coffee Table Gavina Edition 1962 Model Caori

Vico Magistretti Coffee Table Gavina Edition 1962 Model Caori

€4,400
VINTAGE DANISH SVEND SKIPPER 4 PERSON SOFA IN BLACK LEATHER and CHROME
-10%

VINTAGE DANISH SVEND SKIPPER 4 PERSON SOFA IN BLACK LEATHER and CHROME

€3,995€3,595
Bid from €2,880
Zanotta Onda Three-seater Sofa 80s

Zanotta Onda Three-seater Sofa 80s

€2,000
Curated
Natuzzi Pensiero 3-seater sofa with 2 electric recliners
-13%

Natuzzi Pensiero 3-seater sofa with 2 electric recliners

€1,500€1,300
Bid from €1,000
Slate Coffee Table Draenert 70s

Slate Coffee Table Draenert 70s

€350
Curated
De Sede DS 102 Sofa Couch Vintage

De Sede DS 102 Sofa Couch Vintage

€3,395
Bid from €3,195
Vintage Italian Coffee Table in Glass, Chrome & Brass Metal, Hollywood Regency Style, 1970s

Vintage Italian Coffee Table in Glass, Chrome & Brass Metal, Hollywood Regency Style, 1970s

€750
Harvink Mission Sofa – Jack Crebolder – Vintage Design – Leather

Harvink Mission Sofa – Jack Crebolder – Vintage Design – Leather

€750
Bid from €450
Mid-Century Coffee Table - Ceramic and Chrome

Mid-Century Coffee Table - Ceramic and Chrome

€500
Vintage 1970s coffee table, chrome and black lacquered, with multiple levels and a glass top. Attributed to Belgochrome.

Vintage 1970s coffee table, chrome and black lacquered, with multiple levels and a glass top. Attributed to Belgochrome.

€550
Bid from €450
Vintage Coffee Table in Wood and Ceramic Tiles in the Style of Adri Belarti.

Vintage Coffee Table in Wood and Ceramic Tiles in the Style of Adri Belarti.

€350
Bid from €300