Have it delivered hassle-free

Metal Coffee tables

3,146 results

Restored Mid Century Coffee Table, Beech, Blackened Metal, Czech, 1950s

Restored Mid Century Coffee Table, Beech, Blackened Metal, Czech, 1950s

€400
Bid from €360
Mahogany display cabinet or bar cabinet, 1970s, W92 x D46.5 x H123.5cm
-10%

Mahogany display cabinet or bar cabinet, 1970s, W92 x D46.5 x H123.5cm

€450€405
Bid from €202
Elegant French-style cabinet in the style of Napoleon III
-10%

Elegant French-style cabinet in the style of Napoleon III

€7,500€6,750
Bid from €4,050
Vintage 1970s coffee table, chrome and black lacquered, with multiple levels and a glass top. Attributed to Belgochrome.

Vintage 1970s coffee table, chrome and black lacquered, with multiple levels and a glass top. Attributed to Belgochrome.

€550
Bid from €450
Vintage Coffee Table in Wood and Ceramic Tiles in the Style of Adri Belarti.

Vintage Coffee Table in Wood and Ceramic Tiles in the Style of Adri Belarti.

€350
Bid from €300
Mid-20th century French modernist coffee table with a glazed ceramic top. Signed Adri style Belarti/Vallauris.

Mid-20th century French modernist coffee table with a glazed ceramic top. Signed Adri style Belarti/Vallauris.

€325
Bid from €275
Hülsta NAVIS coffee table living room table

Hülsta NAVIS coffee table living room table

€800
Vintage Coffee Table

Vintage Coffee Table

€320
Gallotti & Radice glass coffee table side table
-22%

Gallotti & Radice glass coffee table side table

€450€350
Bid from €250
Classic oval display cabinet, tea cabinet, wine table, whiskey bar with removable tray, dimensions 68x45cm and 74cm high.

Classic oval display cabinet, tea cabinet, wine table, whiskey bar with removable tray, dimensions 68x45cm and 74cm high.

€225
Jukebox Coffee Table by Laura Steenbeke for Passe Partout, Belgium

Jukebox Coffee Table by Laura Steenbeke for Passe Partout, Belgium

€420
Bid from €400
Art Deco / Hollywood Regency Coffee Table / Brass & Glass
-40%

Art Deco / Hollywood Regency Coffee Table / Brass & Glass

€500€300
Bid from €250
Walter Knoll OOTA Coffee Table

Walter Knoll OOTA Coffee Table

€649
Bid from €500
Beautiful
-10%

Beautiful

€600€540
Bid from €270
German Dental Instrument Cabinet by Arnold Biber, Pforzheim, Circa 1920

German Dental Instrument Cabinet by Arnold Biber, Pforzheim, Circa 1920

€13,000
60’ Coffee Table In Steel, Wood & Glass

60’ Coffee Table In Steel, Wood & Glass

€425
Bid from €250
Quattro coffee table

Quattro coffee table

€477
Showroom model
Curated
Rustic Coffee Table

Rustic Coffee Table

€395
Showroom model
Curated
Wood and metal coffee table
-10%

Wood and metal coffee table

€80€72
Bid from €45
3-piece Tonelli Italian design coffee table combination

3-piece Tonelli Italian design coffee table combination

€750
Bid from €560
Vintage Stone Organic Coffee Table by Ilse Möbel

Vintage Stone Organic Coffee Table by Ilse Möbel

€985
Vintage counter J. Bohnacker KG Blaubeuren, 1960's
-12%

Vintage counter J. Bohnacker KG Blaubeuren, 1960's

€1,999€1,750
Table Vintage Design Cieba 1960s

Table Vintage Design Cieba 1960s

€150
For Sale Vintage Coffee Table. Belgo Chrome Glass Top-1970-JF7OYVWYMCVU)
-10%

For Sale Vintage Coffee Table. Belgo Chrome Glass Top-1970-JF7OYVWYMCVU)

€500€450
Bid from €315