Have it delivered hassle-free

Seating area

107,712 results

Modern Designer Hand-knotted Wool Rug New & Unused 164 x 94 cm
-8%

Modern Designer Hand-knotted Wool Rug New & Unused 164 x 94 cm

€300€275
Bid from €138
Set of 6 Poul M. Volther Teak Dining Chairs for Frem Røjle, Danish Mid-Century Modern, 1960s

Set of 6 Poul M. Volther Teak Dining Chairs for Frem Røjle, Danish Mid-Century Modern, 1960s

€2,400
Bid from €1,200
Modern Designer Hand-knotted Wool Rug New & Unused 160 x 90 cm
-33%

Modern Designer Hand-knotted Wool Rug New & Unused 160 x 90 cm

€300€200
Bid from €100
Modern Designer Hand-knotted Wool Rug New & Unused 173 x 91 cm
-33%

Modern Designer Hand-knotted Wool Rug New & Unused 173 x 91 cm

€300€200
Bid from €100
Baleri Italia Mama Rocking Armchair

Baleri Italia Mama Rocking Armchair

€500
Bid from €250
Modern Designer Hand-knotted Wool Rug New & Unused 161 x 95 cm
-33%

Modern Designer Hand-knotted Wool Rug New & Unused 161 x 95 cm

€300€200
Bid from €100
2x Artifort Ben

2x Artifort Ben

€600
Bid from €300
Curated
Modern Designer Hand-knotted Wool Rug New & Unused 171 x 92 cm
-33%

Modern Designer Hand-knotted Wool Rug New & Unused 171 x 92 cm

€300€200
Bid from €100
Moroccan wool rug with abstract composition – 308 × 211 cm

Moroccan wool rug with abstract composition – 308 × 211 cm

€995
Riviera Maison Stephen sofa
-23%

Riviera Maison Stephen sofa

€2,200€1,700
Bid from €1,200
Like new dark grey Goossens corner sofa
-33%

Like new dark grey Goossens corner sofa

€600€400
Bid from €350
This antique sideboard was designed in the Art Nouveau / Jugendstil style
-38%

This antique sideboard was designed in the Art Nouveau / Jugendstil style

€400€250
Bid from €25
Vintage Scandinavian Teak Coffee Table String-Seffle, Sweden

Vintage Scandinavian Teak Coffee Table String-Seffle, Sweden

€300
Interlübke Sideboard
-50%

Interlübke Sideboard

€500€250
Bid from €25
Custom-made Atlas Table

Custom-made Atlas Table

€700
Bid from €450
Carl Hansen & Son CH07 Shell chair

Carl Hansen & Son CH07 Shell chair

€3,000
Curated
Mobitec Dolmen

Mobitec Dolmen

€2,695
Showroom model
Marcel Breuer Wassily chair by Gavina

Marcel Breuer Wassily chair by Gavina

€2,400
Curated
Dining chairs 6
-42%

Dining chairs 6

€600€350
Dining table

Dining table

€400
Bid from €350
Château d'Ax Sofas

Château d'Ax Sofas

€1,300
Bid from €900
« Ovalen » Birch Coffee Table stamped Carl Malmsten, Sweden

« Ovalen » Birch Coffee Table stamped Carl Malmsten, Sweden

€450
Cox folding chair by Emiel Gammelgaard 70s vintage

Cox folding chair by Emiel Gammelgaard 70s vintage

€375
Bid from €300
Antique armchair wood & fabric in very good condition

Antique armchair wood & fabric in very good condition

€175

107,712 second-hand seating area from Leolux, Vitra and Artifort and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more