Have it delivered hassle-free

Seating area

1,682 results

Emeco Su bar stool
-10%

Emeco Su bar stool

€400€360
Emeco On & On Barstool
-10%

Emeco On & On Barstool

€350€315
Set of 3 Postmodern Bar Stools, 1980s

Set of 3 Postmodern Bar Stools, 1980s

€590
Mid century brutalist bar stools - set of 8, 1960s

Mid century brutalist bar stools - set of 8, 1960s

€1,500
Bid from €1,000
Curated
Vintage tree trunk bar stools, 1970s

Vintage tree trunk bar stools, 1970s

€1,150
Bid from €800
Curated
Dutchbone Franky velvet pink bar stool, high
-6%

Dutchbone Franky velvet pink bar stool, high

€80€75
Bid from €38
Postmodern bar stools, set of 4 - 1980s

Postmodern bar stools, set of 4 - 1980s

€750
Bid from €650
Curated
Set of 4 bar stools
-10%

Set of 4 bar stools

€1,500€1,350
Bid from €675
2 bar stools Eichholtz fabric black cambon
-12%

2 bar stools Eichholtz fabric black cambon

€850€750
Bid from €600
Montis Octopus Barkruk blauw 80 cm
-10%

Montis Octopus Barkruk blauw 80 cm

€450€405
Bid from €270
3x bar stools by Gasser from USA - Gibson Flat Back

3x bar stools by Gasser from USA - Gibson Flat Back

€360
Hay rey bar stool
-10%

Hay rey bar stool

€650€585
Bid from €540
Set of two Afteroom bar chairs, designed for Menu (Audo Copenhagen)
-42%

Set of two Afteroom bar chairs, designed for Menu (Audo Copenhagen)

€780€450
Bid from €400
Vintage brutalist bar stool sset of 4 - 1960s

Vintage brutalist bar stool sset of 4 - 1960s

€950
Bid from €750
Curated
Brutalist chain link bar stools, 1970s - set of 4

Brutalist chain link bar stools, 1970s - set of 4

€1,500
Bid from €1,000
Curated
Modern Danish Leather and wood Model OD-61 Bar Stool by Erik Buch for Oddense møbelfabrik, 1964

Modern Danish Leather and wood Model OD-61 Bar Stool by Erik Buch for Oddense møbelfabrik, 1964

€1,495
Lapalma Giro S106 Barstool, Fabio Bortolani (stock: 3)

Lapalma Giro S106 Barstool, Fabio Bortolani (stock: 3)

€225
Curated
4bar chairs gubi
-46%

4bar chairs gubi

€2,800€1,500
Bid from €1,000
3 x bar stool TON (Thonet) bar stools

3 x bar stool TON (Thonet) bar stools

€600
Design Bar Stool in wood and Black Leather by Erik Buch 1960

Design Bar Stool in wood and Black Leather by Erik Buch 1960

€2,850
Kastel Kuadra
-10%

Kastel Kuadra

€600€540
Sofa and coffee table set, Torso and Artifici, Paolo Deganello for Cassina 1985, set of 2.

Sofa and coffee table set, Torso and Artifici, Paolo Deganello for Cassina 1985, set of 2.

€2,200
Curated
Bar stool KFF rodeo lusso black
-10%

Bar stool KFF rodeo lusso black

€735€661
Bid from €585
Bar stool KFF rodeo lusso black textured
-10%

Bar stool KFF rodeo lusso black textured

€735€661
Bid from €585

1,682 second-hand seating area from HAY, Lapalma and Magis and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more