Have it delivered hassle-free

Rugs & carpets

106,970 results

Van Rossum Dining tables and Potocco Italy Chairs (6 Pieces)
-13%

Van Rossum Dining tables and Potocco Italy Chairs (6 Pieces)

€7,500€6,500
Bid from €5,500
Boosted
Grete Jalk for Glostrup Coffee Table

Grete Jalk for Glostrup Coffee Table

€475
Bid from €450
Boosted
Art Deco filing cabinet
-28%

Art Deco filing cabinet

€275€199
Bid from €175
Boosted
MDF Italia Flow Chair Sled Base - Black Leather - Jean-Marie Massaud

MDF Italia Flow Chair Sled Base - Black Leather - Jean-Marie Massaud

€70
Bid from €50
Boosted
4 x chairs Les Arcs del Vera, design Charlotte Perriand
-29%

4 x chairs Les Arcs del Vera, design Charlotte Perriand

€1,750€1,250
Bid from €1,095
CuratedBoosted
Danish design dining table rosewood
-31%

Danish design dining table rosewood

€575€395
Bid from €355
Boosted
Mid-Century Display Counter – Mahogany, Chrome & Tempered Glass – Germany Circa 1960
-7%

Mid-Century Display Counter – Mahogany, Chrome & Tempered Glass – Germany Circa 1960

€2,799€2,599
Boosted
Brink en Campman organic rug Estella Fossil
-40%

Brink en Campman organic rug Estella Fossil

€2,315€1,399
Showroom model
CuratedBoosted
Leolux Adamas Rug NEW
-55%

Leolux Adamas Rug NEW

€4,450€1,995
Showroom model
CuratedBoosted
Arflex Marenco two-seater sofa, 1 armrest

Arflex Marenco two-seater sofa, 1 armrest

€1,750
Bid from €1,500
Boosted
Arco Dining Bench model Close
-14%

Arco Dining Bench model Close

€1,050€900
Boosted
HAY sofa AAL
-30%

HAY sofa AAL

€1,000€700
Bid from €500
Boosted
Retro Opportunity - 10 Original Wilkhahn Chairs

Retro Opportunity - 10 Original Wilkhahn Chairs

€1,290
Boosted
4 x Vitra EA 108 Conference chairs

4 x Vitra EA 108 Conference chairs

€2,800
Bid from €2,000
CuratedBoosted
Rare „Dumbo“ Lounge Chair – Ilmari Tapiovaara, 1950s

Rare „Dumbo“ Lounge Chair – Ilmari Tapiovaara, 1950s

€1,500
Bid from €1,200
Boosted
Frits Hansen design Dining table Essay

Frits Hansen design Dining table Essay

€1,750
Bid from €1,250
CuratedBoosted
Tense Table by MDF Italia (3m)
-25%

Tense Table by MDF Italia (3m)

€2,000€1,500
Bid from €1,170
Boosted
Vintage 70s Green Modular Corner Sofa
-13%

Vintage 70s Green Modular Corner Sofa

€578€500
Bid from €400
Boosted
Beautiful black Cappellini chest of drawers

Beautiful black Cappellini chest of drawers

€650
Bid from €600
Boosted
Arco Balance extendable table granite base
-13%

Arco Balance extendable table granite base

€750€650
Bid from €325
Boosted
Gelderland 2 Coffee tables 80 x 80 wengé 625

Gelderland 2 Coffee tables 80 x 80 wengé 625

€500
Bid from €250
Boosted
4 X Wings Dining chairs
-46%

4 X Wings Dining chairs

€140€75
Bid from €50
Boosted
Teak wood dining table 220x100
-53%

Teak wood dining table 220x100

€750€350
Bid from €300
Boosted
Gazzda Fawn low board TV furniture
-17%

Gazzda Fawn low board TV furniture

€1,500€1,250
Bid from €950

106,970 second-hand rugs & carpets from Leolux, Vitra and Artifort and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more