Have it delivered hassle-free

Green Rugs & carpets

1,559 results

Hand-knotted rug 320x110

Hand-knotted rug 320x110

€450
Bid from €225
Moroccan wool carpet 250/150cm
-31%

Moroccan wool carpet 250/150cm

€650€450
Bid from €330
Moroccan wool carpet 250cmx150cm
-10%

Moroccan wool carpet 250cmx150cm

€460€414
Bid from €315
Berber wool carpet 250cmx150cm
-10%

Berber wool carpet 250cmx150cm

€500€450
Bid from €360
Moroccan Berber wool carpet 250cmx150cm
-13%

Moroccan Berber wool carpet 250cmx150cm

€400€350
Moroccan wool carpet 250cmx150cm
-4%

Moroccan wool carpet 250cmx150cm

€450€430
Bid from €350
Hand-woven kilim gashgai 281 x 80 cm

Hand-woven kilim gashgai 281 x 80 cm

€310
Original hand-knotted Kazak old carpet 240 x 170 cm
-10%

Original hand-knotted Kazak old carpet 240 x 170 cm

€899€809
Bid from €315
Hand-woven Jajim Kelim Fars 183x142

Hand-woven Jajim Kelim Fars 183x142

€300
Bid from €150
Moroccan wool carpet 250cmx150cm
-5%

Moroccan wool carpet 250cmx150cm

€420€400
Bid from €350
Amazing Multicolored Moroccan Wool Rug 210x300 cm

Amazing Multicolored Moroccan Wool Rug 210x300 cm

€1,300
Bid from €750
Gabbe hand made from iran after Paul Klee

Gabbe hand made from iran after Paul Klee

€7,000
New hand-knotted jute carpet
-10%

New hand-knotted jute carpet

€1,170€1,053
Bid from €526
Tibetan Lassa Khaden sitting/sleeping rug

Tibetan Lassa Khaden sitting/sleeping rug

€750
Bid from €400
Classic Display case, china cabinet (piece of brass trim missing from raised edge on hood)

Classic Display case, china cabinet (piece of brass trim missing from raised edge on hood)

€895
Original Prinstapijt rug from the 70s in Rya design with warm green and yellow tones
-15%

Original Prinstapijt rug from the 70s in Rya design with warm green and yellow tones

€590€500
Bid from €300
Hand-woven designer kilim Fars - 176 x 171 cm - Timeless Modern & Made of Wool

Hand-woven designer kilim Fars - 176 x 171 cm - Timeless Modern & Made of Wool

€750
Bid from €500
Vintage Carpet “NÍLUS” – A Classic of Hungarian Design

Vintage Carpet “NÍLUS” – A Classic of Hungarian Design

€1,100
Two-Sided Display & Storage Cabinet – Italian Modernism in Wood and Lacquer
-30%

Two-Sided Display & Storage Cabinet – Italian Modernism in Wood and Lacquer

€500€350
Bid from €250
Curated
Moroccan Beni Ourain Rug 180x240cm

Moroccan Beni Ourain Rug 180x240cm

€700
Bid from €500
Vintage Zemmour Moroccan Rug – 272 x 173 cm (Beige & Green)
-30%

Vintage Zemmour Moroccan Rug – 272 x 173 cm (Beige & Green)

€790€550
Bid from €300
 Vintage Moroccan Zemmour Rug – 306 x 170 cm
-10%

Vintage Moroccan Zemmour Rug – 306 x 170 cm

€840€756
Bid from €486
Original hand-knotted Persian carpet Tabriz 40 Raj Fine 387 X 300 Cm Top condition
-10%

Original hand-knotted Persian carpet Tabriz 40 Raj Fine 387 X 300 Cm Top condition

€1,600€1,440
Bid from €1,080
Vintage Marmoucha Rug – 230 x 145 cm
-10%

Vintage Marmoucha Rug – 230 x 145 cm

€675€607
Bid from €424