Have it delivered hassle-free

Black Rugs & carpets

3,309 results

Berber Wool Rug 170/220cm

Berber Wool Rug 170/220cm

€420
Bid from €300
Large traditional handmade Berber rug with colorful patterns 3/4 m

Large traditional handmade Berber rug with colorful patterns 3/4 m

€1,250
Bid from €750
Beni Ourain Rug in natural wool, hand-woven, traditional craftsmanship 2/3 m

Beni Ourain Rug in natural wool, hand-woven, traditional craftsmanship 2/3 m

€750
Bid from €400
Moroccan handmade wool Rug & carpet 200/300cm

Moroccan handmade wool Rug & carpet 200/300cm

€650
Bid from €500
Magnificent colorful Berber rug 200/250cm

Magnificent colorful Berber rug 200/250cm

€570
Bid from €420
Brink & Campman Orla Kiely Passion Flower Carpet Olive
-30%

Brink & Campman Orla Kiely Passion Flower Carpet Olive

€999€699
Showroom model
Curated
A generous 3- to 4-seater, ideal for a modern, stylish interior

A generous 3- to 4-seater, ideal for a modern, stylish interior

€2,500
Bid from €1,450
Antique Kelim
-25%

Antique Kelim

€400€300
Bid from €250
Moroccan Berber rug 250/200cm

Moroccan Berber rug 250/200cm

€550
Bid from €420
Black Leather Ake Fribytter “Kroken” Two-Seater Sofa for Nelo Möbel. Sweden, 1970s.

Black Leather Ake Fribytter “Kroken” Two-Seater Sofa for Nelo Möbel. Sweden, 1970s.

€2,295
Bid from €2,095
Maralunga 3seater

Maralunga 3seater

€5,800
Curated
Leolux Bora 3-seater sofa
-33%

Leolux Bora 3-seater sofa

€450€300
Bid from €150
Black leather Sitland sofa by Sergio Bellin, 1999

Black leather Sitland sofa by Sergio Bellin, 1999

€555
Bid from €299
Duresta 3-Seater Sofa

Duresta 3-Seater Sofa

€800
Bid from €400
Rolf Benz 318 Linea – Black Leather – Absolute top condition

Rolf Benz 318 Linea – Black Leather – Absolute top condition

€3,195
3-seater Leolux Antipode sofa

3-seater Leolux Antipode sofa

€750
Bid from €500
Large carpet by Besouw

Large carpet by Besouw

€500
Bid from €450
Holstebro For HS Design, Denmark 70s

Holstebro For HS Design, Denmark 70s

€1,695
Goossens Sofa
-29%

Goossens Sofa

€700€500
Bid from €250
Azilal Rug - Traditional Moroccan Handmade Rug 2/3 m

Azilal Rug - Traditional Moroccan Handmade Rug 2/3 m

€700
Bid from €350
Authentic Beni Ourain Moroccan Atlas Rug 150/250 cm I

Authentic Beni Ourain Moroccan Atlas Rug 150/250 cm I

€480
Bid from €196
Beni Ourain Tapis Marocain Fait Main Traditionnelle 2,5/2,5 M I
-10%

Beni Ourain Tapis Marocain Fait Main Traditionnelle 2,5/2,5 M I

€750€675
Bid from €495
Living Room Furniture Set

Living Room Furniture Set

€2,000
Bid from €1,000
Traditional Orange Natural Wool Rug 1.5/2.5 m

Traditional Orange Natural Wool Rug 1.5/2.5 m

€480
Bid from €300