Have it delivered hassle-free

Home office

1,568 results

Vintage Mahogany Table, England, 1970s

Vintage Mahogany Table, England, 1970s

€220
Bid from €198
Vitra ID Office Chair

Vitra ID Office Chair

€250
Bid from €150
Curated
Auping Jersey Fitted Sheet 235 Blush 180 X 200/210 Cm
-20%

Auping Jersey Fitted Sheet 235 Blush 180 X 200/210 Cm

€110€88
Showroom model
Curated
Auping Duvet Cover 140 x 220 Cm Color Fever Multi
-20%

Auping Duvet Cover 140 x 220 Cm Color Fever Multi

€100€80
Showroom model
Curated
Duvet Cover Auping Color Fever Purple 140 x 220 Cn
-20%

Duvet Cover Auping Color Fever Purple 140 x 220 Cn

€100€80
Showroom model
Curated
Eames EA 101 Chair
-10%

Eames EA 101 Chair

€125€112
Bid from €85
Vintage Ikea Lamp
-11%

Vintage Ikea Lamp

€95€85
Bid from €58
Ahrend De Cirkel Office chair Friso Kramer

Ahrend De Cirkel Office chair Friso Kramer

€200
Bid from €100
Vintage coat rack with copper umbrella stand
-10%

Vintage coat rack with copper umbrella stand

€149€134
Bid from €67
Mehes Wing Desk Ahrend
-50%

Mehes Wing Desk Ahrend

€200€100
Wooden single bed with classic look
-10%

Wooden single bed with classic look

€100€90
Bid from €45
Vintage Desk lamp
-11%

Vintage Desk lamp

€45€40
Bid from €31
Veneta Lumi Vintage Space Age Set Desk lamps Fire Red
-27%

Veneta Lumi Vintage Space Age Set Desk lamps Fire Red

€130€95
Bid from €48
Gispen Desk
-51%

Gispen Desk

€195€95
Bid from €80
Beautiful Pair Vintage Space Age Telescopic Lamps (Stella-Style) – 1970s

Beautiful Pair Vintage Space Age Telescopic Lamps (Stella-Style) – 1970s

€130
Bid from €90
Vintage 70s Brown Desk lamp Vrieland Design.

Vintage 70s Brown Desk lamp Vrieland Design.

€30
Bid from €15
Curated
Hala Zeist, Dutch design vintage desk lamp.
-10%

Hala Zeist, Dutch design vintage desk lamp.

€40€36
Bid from €18
Curated
Adjustable office chair
-20%

Adjustable office chair

€50€40
IKEA MOMENT Desk – Niels Gammelgaard – Vintage
-10%

IKEA MOMENT Desk – Niels Gammelgaard – Vintage

€140€126
Bid from €99
4x Custom 4-Seater Desk Wood and Black Marmoleum
-10%

4x Custom 4-Seater Desk Wood and Black Marmoleum

€250€225
Bid from €112
Handy side/desk/dining chair by Schuitema from the Decoforma series

Handy side/desk/dining chair by Schuitema from the Decoforma series

€144
Bid from €125
Woodman Brenta Wall Desk / Wall Secretary – Oak & White
-10%

Woodman Brenta Wall Desk / Wall Secretary – Oak & White

€175€157
Bid from €112
Vintage Filing Cabinet Art Deco/Early Industrial - 1920s
-10%

Vintage Filing Cabinet Art Deco/Early Industrial - 1920s

€250€225
Bid from €135
Eyeball desk lamp by Goffredo Reggiani for Reggiani Lighting / 1960s

Eyeball desk lamp by Goffredo Reggiani for Reggiani Lighting / 1960s

€75
Bid from €68

1,568 second-hand home office from Auping, Gispen and Vitra and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more