Have it delivered hassle-free

Home office

1,568 results

Kartel drawer unit

Kartel drawer unit

€55
Curated
Art Deco filing cabinet
-28%

Art Deco filing cabinet

€275€199
Bid from €175
TL desk lamp from the 1960s

TL desk lamp from the 1960s

€101
Solid Wood Desk with Ample Storage Space
-67%

Solid Wood Desk with Ample Storage Space

€450€150
Bid from €125
Balimo Wood Ergonomic Stool / Balance Stool – Blue (Sitting Trainer)

Balimo Wood Ergonomic Stool / Balance Stool – Blue (Sitting Trainer)

€105
Bid from €75
Vintage Ikea desk lamp
-17%

Vintage Ikea desk lamp

€150€125
Bid from €90
Schweitzer electronics magnifying lamp
-10%

Schweitzer electronics magnifying lamp

€175€157
Bid from €145
New Office chair EN1335 and NPR1813
-24%

New Office chair EN1335 and NPR1813

€295€225
Bid from €125
Vintage metal desk lamp by Hala Zeist. With switch and flexible rod, robust.
-10%

Vintage metal desk lamp by Hala Zeist. With switch and flexible rod, robust.

€135€121
Bid from €112
Solid wood school desk
-25%

Solid wood school desk

€240€180
Bid from €90
Vintage Hillebrand clamp lamp

Vintage Hillebrand clamp lamp

€80
Auping Royal
-20%

Auping Royal

€250€200
Bid from €150
Patchwork Sofa bed
-33%

Patchwork Sofa bed

€300€200
Bid from €100
Grey SKLUM sofa bed

Grey SKLUM sofa bed

€75
Bid from €38
Vintage desk 1940

Vintage desk 1940

€245
Bid from €221
Ochre yellow leather Office chair 70s
-10%

Ochre yellow leather Office chair 70s

€180€162
Bid from €125
Egon Hillebrand desk lamp or table lamp from German manufacturer Hillebrand Leuchten

Egon Hillebrand desk lamp or table lamp from German manufacturer Hillebrand Leuchten

€125
Bid from €90
A&E Design - Fagerhult XXL design desk lamp made in 1978

A&E Design - Fagerhult XXL design desk lamp made in 1978

€195
Bid from €150
Original Gispen Office Chair 1960s
-65%

Original Gispen Office Chair 1960s

€425€150
Bid from €100
HAG H05 Office chair, very good condition
-36%

HAG H05 Office chair, very good condition

€195€125
Bid from €75
Vintage Stilux Milano Desk lamp, 1960s / Mid-Century

Vintage Stilux Milano Desk lamp, 1960s / Mid-Century

€195
Bid from €135
Vintage Heico Linke Desk Lamp – Brilliant Leuchten – Memphis / Postmodern Design – 1980s
-10%

Vintage Heico Linke Desk Lamp – Brilliant Leuchten – Memphis / Postmodern Design – 1980s

€195€175
Bid from €125
Artemide Tolomeo Tavola

Artemide Tolomeo Tavola

€170
Bid from €120
Curated
Poltrona Frau black leather design armchairs / conference chairs on wheels
-10%

Poltrona Frau black leather design armchairs / conference chairs on wheels

€250€225
Bid from €199

1,568 second-hand home office from Auping, Gispen and Vitra and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more