Have it delivered hassle-free

Yellow Home office

5,550 results

New Persian Rug 3 By 4 M 1500 Rows/M
-10%

New Persian Rug 3 By 4 M 1500 Rows/M

€650€585
Bid from €495
Handwoven Berber Wool Rug 252 × 153 cm | Authentic Amazigh Hanbel
-10%

Handwoven Berber Wool Rug 252 × 153 cm | Authentic Amazigh Hanbel

€420€378
Bid from €288
1960s Wardrobe
-10%

1960s Wardrobe

€850€765
Bid from €495
10 “Piccolo” armchairs Pascal Mourgue for Fermob

10 “Piccolo” armchairs Pascal Mourgue for Fermob

€1,650
Bid from €1,485
Piccolo armchair by Pascal Mourgue for Fermob, 1990s

Piccolo armchair by Pascal Mourgue for Fermob, 1990s

€208
Bid from €188
Sideboard / Bar / Shelf 1960s

Sideboard / Bar / Shelf 1960s

€350
Bid from €315
Italian Design Armchair 1970

Italian Design Armchair 1970

€650
Bid from €585
Italian Design Armchair 1970 (*2)

Italian Design Armchair 1970 (*2)

€1,250
Bid from €1,125
Armchair « Groovy » by Pierre Paulin for Artifort, 1972
-12%

Armchair « Groovy » by Pierre Paulin for Artifort, 1972

€3,900€3,430
Curated
Vintage Houtoku/Artifort Rocking chair

Vintage Houtoku/Artifort Rocking chair

€325
Bid from €250
Curated
Nomade Right-Arm sofa - Ligne Roset - 2nd hand
-25%

Nomade Right-Arm sofa - Ligne Roset - 2nd hand

€1,000€750
Bid from €500
Curated
Mid-century Design Coffee Table in Wood & Wickerwork – 1960s
-18%

Mid-century Design Coffee Table in Wood & Wickerwork – 1960s

€550€450
Bid from €400
Set of 2 Vintage Armchairs, 1960s

Set of 2 Vintage Armchairs, 1960s

€1,650
Bid from €1,550
Curated
Leolux Dolcinea Armchairs 928-100 set of 2
-45%

Leolux Dolcinea Armchairs 928-100 set of 2

€500€275
Bid from €138
Vintage IKEA Garden chairs 6x
-55%

Vintage IKEA Garden chairs 6x

€199€90
Bid from €45
Vintage Sideboard
-10%

Vintage Sideboard

€350€315
Pair of Original Art Deco Flower Stands, Lacquered Wood, Czech, 1930s

Pair of Original Art Deco Flower Stands, Lacquered Wood, Czech, 1930s

€400
Bid from €360
Vintage onyx marble coffee table (green/copper)
-11%

Vintage onyx marble coffee table (green/copper)

€700€625
Bid from €400
Bench

Bench

€100
Hand-knotted Moroccan Boucherouite Rug 304 × 193 cm
-10%

Hand-knotted Moroccan Boucherouite Rug 304 × 193 cm

€895€805
Moroccan Berber rug 250cmx150cm
-10%

Moroccan Berber rug 250cmx150cm

€450€405
Bid from €297
Moroccan handmade rug 250cmx150cm
-10%

Moroccan handmade rug 250cmx150cm

€420€378
Bid from €288
Moroccan Berber rug 200cm x 300cm
-10%

Moroccan Berber rug 200cm x 300cm

€660€594
Bid from €445
Moroccan yellow carpet 240/160cm
-10%

Moroccan yellow carpet 240/160cm

€400€360
Bid from €270