Have it delivered hassle-free

Office chairs

6,431 results

Aluminum side/plant table
-22%

Aluminum side/plant table

€225€175
Curated
Scandinavian Trapezoidal Side Table

Scandinavian Trapezoidal Side Table

€250
Brutalist oak side table

Brutalist oak side table

€175
Vintage Mosaic Side Table in Wrought Iron and Ceramic
-25%

Vintage Mosaic Side Table in Wrought Iron and Ceramic

€120€90
1960s Danish Teak Mid Century Side Table

1960s Danish Teak Mid Century Side Table

€220
Bid from €110
2 vintage wooden display boxes, set

2 vintage wooden display boxes, set

€120
Curated
Vintage Space Age Plexiglas LP table side table

Vintage Space Age Plexiglas LP table side table

€135
Curated
Vintage minimalist side table

Vintage minimalist side table

€60
Curated
Antique English hand-painted floral tilt-top table from the late 19th century

Antique English hand-painted floral tilt-top table from the late 19th century

€550
Bid from €460
Gold-colored side table
-38%

Gold-colored side table

€79€49
Bid from €39
High-quality Sitag executive chair from the mid-20th century, upholstered in ocean blue leather. Switzerland, 1970s.
-30%

High-quality Sitag executive chair from the mid-20th century, upholstered in ocean blue leather. Switzerland, 1970s.

€250€175
🥁 Unique design side table | CYMBAL STAND TABLE | 90s

🥁 Unique design side table | CYMBAL STAND TABLE | 90s

€275
Bid from €250
DURAN side table / pouf / stool 2x as good as new.
-54%

DURAN side table / pouf / stool 2x as good as new.

€250€115
Bid from €95
Rohde & Grahl Xenium Duo-Back office chair
-17%

Rohde & Grahl Xenium Duo-Back office chair

€300€250
Bid from €220
hjh office Ergo Line II office chair fabric - blue
-10%

hjh office Ergo Line II office chair fabric - blue

€278€250
Bid from €225
Mid-Century Dutch Design Wengé Wooden Square Side Table by Stiemsma. The Netherlands, 1960s.
-20%

Mid-Century Dutch Design Wengé Wooden Square Side Table by Stiemsma. The Netherlands, 1960s.

€250€200
Bid from €100
Bijzettafels
-68%

Bijzettafels

€425€135
Bid from €68
Beautiful side table PTMD as good as new!

Beautiful side table PTMD as good as new!

€225
Bid from €200
Vintage side table by Pilastro – Perstorp top, 1950s
-10%

Vintage side table by Pilastro – Perstorp top, 1950s

€155€139
Bid from €121
Harvink Z-table – black metal and glass

Harvink Z-table – black metal and glass

€149
Set of mobile side tables with oak top

Set of mobile side tables with oak top

€225
Bid from €200
Thereca vintage side table set – chrome, rosewood, and smoked glass

Thereca vintage side table set – chrome, rosewood, and smoked glass

€225
Coffee table, Padauk wood carved dragons, Anglo-Indian, 19th century. XIX - India

Coffee table, Padauk wood carved dragons, Anglo-Indian, 19th century. XIX - India

€4,600
Bid from €3,900
Nesting table 70s

Nesting table 70s

€495
Bid from €459