Have it delivered hassle-free

Green Office chairs

148 results

Set of 4 Italian Louis XIV Chairs – Hand-Carved, Late 17th / Early 18th Century Style

Set of 4 Italian Louis XIV Chairs – Hand-Carved, Late 17th / Early 18th Century Style

€400
Mid Century Modern dark green Vinyl Swivel Pod Chair
-10%

Mid Century Modern dark green Vinyl Swivel Pod Chair

€225€202
Bid from €175
Executive office chairs, 6x

Executive office chairs, 6x

€1,500
Curated
Design office chair BENE BAY
-22%

Design office chair BENE BAY

€250€195
Bid from €175
Showroom model
BENE BAY design work chair
-25%

BENE BAY design work chair

€300€225
Bid from €195
Scottish teak Scandinavian armchair, demountable

Scottish teak Scandinavian armchair, demountable

€350
Poltrona Frau Chacellor office chair
-48%

Poltrona Frau Chacellor office chair

€4,961€2,588
Showroom model
Vintage office chair/ Karl Erik Ekselius for JOC 1970s

Vintage office chair/ Karl Erik Ekselius for JOC 1970s

€1,895
Curated
Model EA 105 Aluminium Chair by Eames for Herman Miller, 1970s

Model EA 105 Aluminium Chair by Eames for Herman Miller, 1970s

€595
Bid from €298
Curated
1x Office chair Channel by Artifort

1x Office chair Channel by Artifort

€299
Bid from €249
Various Hay chairs
-10%

Various Hay chairs

€150€135
Bid from €112
MK10080 Omaggi Chairs by Salvati & Tresoldi for Saporiti Italia, Set of 4

MK10080 Omaggi Chairs by Salvati & Tresoldi for Saporiti Italia, Set of 4

€2,915
Bid from €2,623
Curated
Set of 2 midcentury chairs vintage beech 1960 design dining chair

Set of 2 midcentury chairs vintage beech 1960 design dining chair

€280
Curated
Vintage design lounge chair, Chtistophe Pillet
-68%

Vintage design lounge chair, Chtistophe Pillet

€1,250€400
Bid from €325
Mid-Century Mahogany Rungstedlund Chair for Poul Jeppesens

Mid-Century Mahogany Rungstedlund Chair for Poul Jeppesens

€250
Bid from €175
Curated
Old secretary chair
-57%

Old secretary chair

€350€150
Bid from €75
MK11257 Metal frame chair

MK11257 Metal frame chair

€60
Bid from €54
Curated
2x Vintage Chrome Chairs 70s | Retro Design | Fabric Upholstery Green | Mid - Century Chairs | Space Age Chair Set

2x Vintage Chrome Chairs 70s | Retro Design | Fabric Upholstery Green | Mid - Century Chairs | Space Age Chair Set

€399
Bid from €329
Easy chair set

Easy chair set

€3,450
3-seater bench Paul Barbieri Oliva Rexite 3-seater chair waiting bench chrome Italy

3-seater bench Paul Barbieri Oliva Rexite 3-seater chair waiting bench chrome Italy

€399
Bid from €200
Muuto fiber chair
-50%

Muuto fiber chair

€200€100
Bid from €50
Curated
Haworth Very Comforto 62 with seat upholstery and armrests - stackable
-8%

Haworth Very Comforto 62 with seat upholstery and armrests - stackable

€109€100
Vintage Spanish Chair, 1960s

Vintage Spanish Chair, 1960s

€150
Bid from €135
Victorian Metamorphic Prayer Stool and Chair Prie Dieu
-22%

Victorian Metamorphic Prayer Stool and Chair Prie Dieu

€325€255
Bid from €195