Have it delivered hassle-free

Conference chairs

68 results

Characterful Scandi-retro chair

Characterful Scandi-retro chair

€60
Vitra Unix Chair black

Vitra Unix Chair black

€205
Bid from €175
Curated
Poltrona Frau black leather design armchairs / conference chairs on wheels

Poltrona Frau black leather design armchairs / conference chairs on wheels

€250
Bid from €199
IKEA Double Bed

IKEA Double Bed

€200
Bid from €100
Brunner Fox 1360 by Roland Schmidt – Black Design Chair with ST30 Writing Tablet

Brunner Fox 1360 by Roland Schmidt – Black Design Chair with ST30 Writing Tablet

€169
Bid from €149
Swiss Sense box spring
-20%

Swiss Sense box spring

€250€200
Bid from €150
Curated
Louis 20 Philippe Starck Chairs
-10%

Louis 20 Philippe Starck Chairs

€150€135
Bid from €90
Curated
Eames EA 101 Chair
-10%

Eames EA 101 Chair

€125€112
Bid from €85
Design Chair
-10%

Design Chair

€145€130
Bid from €90
Bed Headboard
-10%

Bed Headboard

€100€90
Bed frame from the French brand Grange
-10%

Bed frame from the French brand Grange

€250€225
Bid from €180
Vitra ID Air desk / conference chair by Antonio Citterio
-10%

Vitra ID Air desk / conference chair by Antonio Citterio

€160€144
Curated
2 x Original Arper Catifa 46 Designer Chair – Bicolor (Two-tone) / Chrome

2 x Original Arper Catifa 46 Designer Chair – Bicolor (Two-tone) / Chrome

€100
Bid from €50
Auping Twist Blue duvet cover - 240x220cm
-55%

Auping Twist Blue duvet cover - 240x220cm

€219€99
Showroom model
IKEA Sagesund bed 140x200 from 2025
-10%

IKEA Sagesund bed 140x200 from 2025

€199€179
2x Andreu World Conference Chair, Green
-10%

2x Andreu World Conference Chair, Green

€50€45
Bid from €40
Vintage 1960s Bed – Teak with floating nightstands
-67%

Vintage 1960s Bed – Teak with floating nightstands

€150€50
Bid from €25
Double bed in patinated metal and wood with bedside tables
-66%

Double bed in patinated metal and wood with bedside tables

€440€150
Bid from €100
Modern bed with lighting and slatted base

Modern bed with lighting and slatted base

€60
✨ Viasit Premium Conference Chair | Like New ✨

✨ Viasit Premium Conference Chair | Like New ✨

€49
Bid from €25
Grange consulat C1 cherry wood double bed
-62%

Grange consulat C1 cherry wood double bed

€525€200
Casala Curvy - Conference Chair – Black Upholstery - 4 pieces available
-34%

Casala Curvy - Conference Chair – Black Upholstery - 4 pieces available

€100€66
Bid from €29
Used|Herman Miller Caper|conference chair

Used|Herman Miller Caper|conference chair

€85
Bid from €70
Showroom model
Curated
Used|Herman Miller Caper|conference chair

Used|Herman Miller Caper|conference chair

€85
Bid from €70
Curated