Have it delivered hassle-free

Chrome Swivel chairs

385 results

3x Lensfelt Flag Chair Gerard van den Berg
-20%

3x Lensfelt Flag Chair Gerard van den Berg

€500€400
Bid from €200
IKEA Turip swivel armchair black leather with chrome base
-50%

IKEA Turip swivel armchair black leather with chrome base

€150€75
Vitra Eames Chair EA 103 Netweave

Vitra Eames Chair EA 103 Netweave

€695
Bid from €400
Curated
Ray & Charles Eames Intermediate Desk Chair ES102 for Herman Miller

Ray & Charles Eames Intermediate Desk Chair ES102 for Herman Miller

€3,500
Bid from €2,999
Curated
Restored Bauhaus Stool, by Robert Slezák, Chrome-Plated Steel, Czech, 1930s
-10%

Restored Bauhaus Stool, by Robert Slezák, Chrome-Plated Steel, Czech, 1930s

€750€675
Bid from €607
Original Bauhaus Swivel Chair, Chrome-Plated Steel, Leatherette, Czech, 1950s

Original Bauhaus Swivel Chair, Chrome-Plated Steel, Leatherette, Czech, 1950s

€500
Bid from €450
Restored Bauhaus Stool, by Mücke-Melder, Chrome-Plated Steel, Czech, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Stool, by Mücke-Melder, Chrome-Plated Steel, Czech, 1930s

€800
Bid from €720
Restored Bauhaus Stool, Chrome-Plated Steel, Leatherette, Geman, 1950s

Restored Bauhaus Stool, Chrome-Plated Steel, Leatherette, Geman, 1950s

€400
Bid from €360
Restored Bauhaus Stool, Chrome-Plated Steel, Leather, Czech, 1950s

Restored Bauhaus Stool, Chrome-Plated Steel, Leather, Czech, 1950s

€500
Bid from €450
Original Vintage Gispen Office Chair – Design Icon (W.H. Gispen)
-10%

Original Vintage Gispen Office Chair – Design Icon (W.H. Gispen)

€650€585
Bid from €405
Vitra Ea 108 Hopsak Nero
-10%

Vitra Ea 108 Hopsak Nero

€725€650
Restored Bauhaus Stool, by Robert Slezák, Chrome-Plated Steel, Czech, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Stool, by Robert Slezák, Chrome-Plated Steel, Czech, 1930s

€750
Bid from €675
Restored Bauhaus Stool, by Robert Slezák, Chrome, Leather, Czech, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Stool, by Robert Slezák, Chrome, Leather, Czech, 1930s

€750
Bid from €675
Restored Bauhaus Stool, by Robert Slezák, Chrome, Rattan, Czech, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Stool, by Robert Slezák, Chrome, Rattan, Czech, 1930s

€800
Bid from €720
Chrome and Fabric Mid-Century-Modern Stool ‘Brume’, Germany, 1960s, Set of 5

Chrome and Fabric Mid-Century-Modern Stool ‘Brume’, Germany, 1960s, Set of 5

€2,290
Bid from €1,990
Restored Bauhaus Stool, Chrome-Plated Steel, Spring Upholstery, Czech, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Stool, Chrome-Plated Steel, Spring Upholstery, Czech, 1930s

€900
Bid from €810
Vintage fur stool with brass frame, 1960s

Vintage fur stool with brass frame, 1960s

€109
86T Rocking Stool by Isamu Noguchi for Vitra, USA, 1950s

86T Rocking Stool by Isamu Noguchi for Vitra, USA, 1950s

€1,490
Bid from €1,190
Curated
Restored Bauhaus Piano Stool, by Mücke-Melder, Solid Beech, Chrome, Czech, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Piano Stool, by Mücke-Melder, Solid Beech, Chrome, Czech, 1930s

€700
Bid from €630
Vintage Poltrona Frau Design Office Chairs
-10%

Vintage Poltrona Frau Design Office Chairs

€12,000€10,800
Bid from €3,400
Vintage Poltrona Frau Design Office Chairs
-10%

Vintage Poltrona Frau Design Office Chairs

€12,000€10,800
Bid from €3,400
4x Dot stools by Arne Jacobsen for Fritz Hansen
-13%

4x Dot stools by Arne Jacobsen for Fritz Hansen

€800€700
Bid from €650
Office Chair 356 W.H. Gispen By Gispen Culemborg 1935, Spear Bakelite Armrests

Office Chair 356 W.H. Gispen By Gispen Culemborg 1935, Spear Bakelite Armrests

€800
Bid from €650
Kusch & Co - Design Edlef Bandixen - Bauhaus Style - Faux Leather - Chrome - Germany - 90s
-10%

Kusch & Co - Design Edlef Bandixen - Bauhaus Style - Faux Leather - Chrome - Germany - 90s

€135€121
Bid from €90