Have it delivered hassle-free

Silver Chairs and lounge chairs

10,720 results

FLÖTTOTO Stacking Chair Pagwood Dining Chair MID Century

FLÖTTOTO Stacking Chair Pagwood Dining Chair MID Century

€49
Kartell ERO|S| Chairs — Philippe Starck Set of 4
-54%

Kartell ERO|S| Chairs — Philippe Starck Set of 4

€990€460
Bid from €380
Curated
Original 5-piece set Vitra Charles & Ray Eames side chair, grey
-44%

Original 5-piece set Vitra Charles & Ray Eames side chair, grey

€1,416€800
Curated
Antonio Citterio for Flexform
-10%

Antonio Citterio for Flexform

€1,500€1,350
Bid from €1,260
Set of 2 vintage tubular frame chairs, Gijs van de Sluis (set price)

Set of 2 vintage tubular frame chairs, Gijs van de Sluis (set price)

€150
Curated
FK 6725 Tulip Chair, designed by Preben Fabricius and Jørgen Kastholm.
-64%

FK 6725 Tulip Chair, designed by Preben Fabricius and Jørgen Kastholm.

€1,400€500
Bofinger Penta chair and table by Barry and Moltzer

Bofinger Penta chair and table by Barry and Moltzer

€1,000
Bid from €600
Vintage Tecta D4 Lounge Chair by Marcel Breuer — Original Eisengarn, c. 1970s/1980s
-20%

Vintage Tecta D4 Lounge Chair by Marcel Breuer — Original Eisengarn, c. 1970s/1980s

€1,250€995
2x leather armchairs by Hans Eichenberger for Strässle 80s

2x leather armchairs by Hans Eichenberger for Strässle 80s

€1,200
Bid from €950
Set of 6 reupholstered Gebroeders De Wit chairs, 1960s

Set of 6 reupholstered Gebroeders De Wit chairs, 1960s

€1,250
Set of 6x Pendant chairs in PASTOE leather, Topaz, Night Blue
-37%

Set of 6x Pendant chairs in PASTOE leather, Topaz, Night Blue

€1,500€950
Bid from €700
Leolux papageno reupholstered

Leolux papageno reupholstered

€1,099
Bid from €1,090
Chrome tubular frame armchairs

Chrome tubular frame armchairs

€950
VINTAGE 1970S ARMCHAIR WITH FOOTREST IN METAL AND LEATHER, ITALIAN DESIGN
-12%

VINTAGE 1970S ARMCHAIR WITH FOOTREST IN METAL AND LEATHER, ITALIAN DESIGN

€1,250€1,100
Bid from €550
6 Flötotto Pagwood Chairs – German Design Classic, 1970s, Chrome & Plywood

6 Flötotto Pagwood Chairs – German Design Classic, 1970s, Chrome & Plywood

€1,350
2x Lammhults Spira black ash stained
-10%

2x Lammhults Spira black ash stained

€220€198
Bid from €162
Set of 4 Vintage 70s Italian Design Chairs

Set of 4 Vintage 70s Italian Design Chairs

€1,200
Bid from €1,100
Vintage Mid-Century Minimalist Chrome & Black Leather Club Chairs from POL International, 1960s, Set of 2

Vintage Mid-Century Minimalist Chrome & Black Leather Club Chairs from POL International, 1960s, Set of 2

€2,995
4 x Vintage Rosewood, Chrome and Black Skai Leather Dining Chairs Fristho jaren’ 60
-10%

4 x Vintage Rosewood, Chrome and Black Skai Leather Dining Chairs Fristho jaren’ 60

€920€828
Bid from €675
Early DSX Fiberglass Chair by Charles & Ray Eames for Herman Miller 1950s
-10%

Early DSX Fiberglass Chair by Charles & Ray Eames for Herman Miller 1950s

€495€445
Bid from €355
Curated
Superb Minimalistic Foldable Dining Chairs Designed by Marcelo Cuneo for Mobel Italia, Set of 4. Italy, 1970s.
-11%

Superb Minimalistic Foldable Dining Chairs Designed by Marcelo Cuneo for Mobel Italia, Set of 4. Italy, 1970s.

€2,300€2,050
Bid from €1,500
A postmodern folding chair
-21%

A postmodern folding chair

€75€59
Bid from €45
Vintage Mid-Century German Modern Leather Swivel Chairs by Carl Straub, 1950s, Set of 2

Vintage Mid-Century German Modern Leather Swivel Chairs by Carl Straub, 1950s, Set of 2

€4,995
Magis Lyra stool, Sigurdur Thorsteinsson (stock: 10)

Magis Lyra stool, Sigurdur Thorsteinsson (stock: 10)

€65
Curated

New this week

Fresh finds just listed in this category