Have it delivered hassle-free

Silver Dining chairs

7,872 results

10x Fix design chair, white/chrome, without armrests
-31%

10x Fix design chair, white/chrome, without armrests

€290€200
Bid from €150
Nuovo Design Eclio dining table with granite top and aluminium legs

Nuovo Design Eclio dining table with granite top and aluminium legs

€1,000
Rolf Benz 7800 leather dining/office chair cream
-38%

Rolf Benz 7800 leather dining/office chair cream

€400€250
6 Rolf Benz 7400 chairs

6 Rolf Benz 7400 chairs

€1,400
6x Vintage Fiberglass DSX Chairs Dining Room Chairs Vitra Eames
-26%

6x Vintage Fiberglass DSX Chairs Dining Room Chairs Vitra Eames

€1,400€1,040
Curated
Trolley

Trolley

€250
Bid from €249
Set of 4 Matrix chairs – Thomas Tolleson for Krueger – 70s

Set of 4 Matrix chairs – Thomas Tolleson for Krueger – 70s

€495
Beautiful glass designer dining table
-82%

Beautiful glass designer dining table

€2,500€450
Bid from €225
Eetkamertafel Edison
-10%

Eetkamertafel Edison

€800€720
Bid from €675
Arne Jacobsen - Fritz Hansen - Chair - Model 3105
-7%

Arne Jacobsen - Fritz Hansen - Chair - Model 3105

€450€420
Bid from €210
Curated
Original USM Haller coffee table Fritz Haller black coffee table
-23%

Original USM Haller coffee table Fritz Haller black coffee table

€535€410
Curated
6 Philip Starck chairs Louis 20
-10%

6 Philip Starck chairs Louis 20

€300€270
Bid from €180
Curated
Vintage Perforated metal Post modern Nesting Tables mimi set '80
in style by mategot artemeta
-23%

Vintage Perforated metal Post modern Nesting Tables mimi set '80 in style by mategot artemeta

€195€150
Bid from €75
Hohnert Design 2-in-1 dining table and coffee table 115 cm
-33%

Hohnert Design 2-in-1 dining table and coffee table 115 cm

€899€600
1 x Art Deco drinks trolley, chrome and flue gas. Foldable

1 x Art Deco drinks trolley, chrome and flue gas. Foldable

€950
Bid from €650
Formica kitchen chairs 2 pieces
-20%

Formica kitchen chairs 2 pieces

€100€80
Bid from €60
Spacious Stoutenbeek dining table with 6 chairs

Spacious Stoutenbeek dining table with 6 chairs

€800
Bid from €400
Set of 4 hexagon-backed vintage tubular chairs from the 60s/70s.

Set of 4 hexagon-backed vintage tubular chairs from the 60s/70s.

€195
Vitra Philippe Starck’s Louis 20 chairs

Vitra Philippe Starck’s Louis 20 chairs

€400
Bid from €200
Curated
Sputnik Coffee Table in Chromed Metal and Smoked Glass,1970s,Italy
-19%

Sputnik Coffee Table in Chromed Metal and Smoked Glass,1970s,Italy

€1,350€1,100
4x Arco Frame chair
-56%

4x Arco Frame chair

€800€350
Bid from €300
Vintage coffee table | Rattan basket | Glass top

Vintage coffee table | Rattan basket | Glass top

€350
Bid from €300
6 vintage chairs
-19%

6 vintage chairs

€270€220
Showroom model
Set of 4 x Pendant chairs by PASTOE by Leolux
-5%

Set of 4 x Pendant chairs by PASTOE by Leolux

€400€380
Bid from €350