Have it delivered hassle-free

Leather Dining chairs

6,815 results

Pastoe FB 18 scissor fifties dining chair by Jan van Grunsven

Pastoe FB 18 scissor fifties dining chair by Jan van Grunsven

€1,795
Bulo vintage leather chairs – set of 6 – Belgian design
-34%

Bulo vintage leather chairs – set of 6 – Belgian design

€1,200€792
Bid from €564
1 of 2 Designer Dining chairs Armchair Tecta B27 Kragstuhl
-75%

1 of 2 Designer Dining chairs Armchair Tecta B27 Kragstuhl

€1,959€489
Bid from €389
Pair of chairs by Henning Kjaernulf for Boltinge Stolefabrik, 1960

Pair of chairs by Henning Kjaernulf for Boltinge Stolefabrik, 1960

€600
Bid from €300
Plantagie Leather white 6 pieces
-10%

Plantagie Leather white 6 pieces

€300€270
Bid from €211
De Sede ds 125 Cognac Designer Sofa Leather Sofa Couch Gerd Lange

De Sede ds 125 Cognac Designer Sofa Leather Sofa Couch Gerd Lange

€3,499
Bid from €3,150
B B ITALIA DIESIS SOFA DAYBED VINTAGE 60S 70S 80S SEATING GROUP LEATHER SOFA BENCHES COUCH

B B ITALIA DIESIS SOFA DAYBED VINTAGE 60S 70S 80S SEATING GROUP LEATHER SOFA BENCHES COUCH

€6,595
Bid from €6,195
Curated
Jens Juul Eilersen for Eilersen - Chaise Longue 'Control'
-10%

Jens Juul Eilersen for Eilersen - Chaise Longue 'Control'

€700€630
Bid from €450
Cassina - Charlotte Perriand, Le Corbusier, Pierre Jeanneret - Sofa

Cassina - Charlotte Perriand, Le Corbusier, Pierre Jeanneret - Sofa

€6,000
Bid from €5,200
Curated
Chesterfield sofa 194 cm wide brown leather with brass wheel legs

Chesterfield sofa 194 cm wide brown leather with brass wheel legs

€1,475
Zwart leren vintage bank met bordeaux rode accenten

Zwart leren vintage bank met bordeaux rode accenten

€1,099
Bid from €985
Showroom model
A set of four Arrben/Italy 'Marilyn Stiletto' dining chairs
-25%

A set of four Arrben/Italy 'Marilyn Stiletto' dining chairs

€400€300
Bid from €100
Double Skalma sofa Suede fabric
-34%

Double Skalma sofa Suede fabric

€150€99
Bid from €44
Vintage Young International 2-seater sofa – black leather – 80s/90s
-10%

Vintage Young International 2-seater sofa – black leather – 80s/90s

€500€450
Bid from €360
Sofa by Natuzzi

Sofa by Natuzzi

€2,500
Stunning Kashima Sofa in original leather by Michel Ducaroy for Ligne Roset 1980
-34%

Stunning Kashima Sofa in original leather by Michel Ducaroy for Ligne Roset 1980

€16,499€10,889
Bid from €8,019
Curated
Leather Harvink design sofa Wings
-76%

Leather Harvink design sofa Wings

€2,250€550
Curated
Leolux sofa and armchairs

Leolux sofa and armchairs

€600
Leather Modular Sofa '70s

Leather Modular Sofa '70s

€1,650
Curated
Set of 4 Postmodern Dining Chairs, Italy, 1980s

Set of 4 Postmodern Dining Chairs, Italy, 1980s

€780
Bid from €760
4 x leather dining chairs by Bert Plantagie
-25%

4 x leather dining chairs by Bert Plantagie

€600€450
Bid from €400
Rolf Benz sofa and 2 armchairs black leather
-15%

Rolf Benz sofa and 2 armchairs black leather

€650€550
Bid from €500
Amazing and Unique Cowhide Leather Aviator Design Bench, 2-Seater

Amazing and Unique Cowhide Leather Aviator Design Bench, 2-Seater

€1,390
Bid from €1,165
Leolux Ronchamp 2-seater sofa
-23%

Leolux Ronchamp 2-seater sofa

€650€500