Have it delivered hassle-free

Textile Barstools

8,168 results

Set of 3 modern barstools/chairs

Set of 3 modern barstools/chairs

€300
Boosted
Beautiful Deep Blue Gelderland armchair, model 4735 incl. certificate
-14%

Beautiful Deep Blue Gelderland armchair, model 4735 incl. certificate

€900€775
Bid from €700
Boosted
Pair of Red Mushroom Armchairs Artifort – Pierre Paulin

Pair of Red Mushroom Armchairs Artifort – Pierre Paulin

€2,200
Bid from €1,900
Showroom model
CuratedBoosted
Leolux set of 2 Spring Armchairs, 1980s/1990s.
-22%

Leolux set of 2 Spring Armchairs, 1980s/1990s.

€450€350
Boosted
Royal blue asymmetrical chair
-14%

Royal blue asymmetrical chair

€350€300
Bid from €150
Boosted
Stunning Armchair by renowned Danish designer Ib Kofod-Larsen

Stunning Armchair by renowned Danish designer Ib Kofod-Larsen

€3,000€2,999
Bid from €2,000
Boosted
Armchairs YOUNG Illusion 905 Gelderland Jan Des Bouvrie

Armchairs YOUNG Illusion 905 Gelderland Jan Des Bouvrie

€3,100
Bid from €2,900
Boosted
De Vorm Daddy’s Chair | design Armchair
-20%

De Vorm Daddy’s Chair | design Armchair

€1,000€800
Bid from €500
Boosted
1950’s Pierre Paulin/ Knoll/ Fritz Neth style

1950’s Pierre Paulin/ Knoll/ Fritz Neth style

€450
Bid from €350
Boosted
Artifort F154 Armchair Geoffrey Harcourt Newly Upholstered Vintage Design

Artifort F154 Armchair Geoffrey Harcourt Newly Upholstered Vintage Design

€945
Bid from €845
CuratedBoosted
Armchair Vintage 60s, Handmade
-36%

Armchair Vintage 60s, Handmade

€950€610
Bid from €590
Boosted
Harig Doodle Armchair Fully Restored

Harig Doodle Armchair Fully Restored

€695
Bid from €600
Curated
Patricia Urquiola set of 2 bar stools Maari for Haworth
-8%

Patricia Urquiola set of 2 bar stools Maari for Haworth

€600€550
Curated
Bert Plantagie Draat Armchair With Footstool
-54%

Bert Plantagie Draat Armchair With Footstool

€2,172€999
Bid from €995
Curated
Gelderland 7405 Armchair gray fabric
-34%

Gelderland 7405 Armchair gray fabric

€2,285€1,499
Curated
Leolux Pallone Armchair Senso Leather & State Fabric
-15%

Leolux Pallone Armchair Senso Leather & State Fabric

€1,299€1,099
Curated
Pine armchair 'Gassel' chair newly upholstered vintage

Pine armchair 'Gassel' chair newly upholstered vintage

€495
Curated
Benjo design armchair

Benjo design armchair

€415
Bid from €250
Svend Skipper model 91, Skippers Møbler '60

Svend Skipper model 91, Skippers Møbler '60

€4,950
Bid from €4,650
Curated
W.H. Rietveld for Gispen armchair, vintage upholstered

W.H. Rietveld for Gispen armchair, vintage upholstered

€895
Curated
Moroso Victoria And Albert Armchair Blue (752)
-35%

Moroso Victoria And Albert Armchair Blue (752)

€604€395
Arco Spine Armchairs

Arco Spine Armchairs

€280
Bid from €150
Vintage set of 2 Vejle chairs and armchairs
-10%

Vintage set of 2 Vejle chairs and armchairs

€995€895
Curated
Vintage armchair upholstered

Vintage armchair upholstered

€495
Curated