Have it delivered hassle-free

Beige Barstools

283 results

Natuzzi Chaise longue leather

Natuzzi Chaise longue leather

€250
Bid from €150
Allermuir design 4 adjustable height Barstools, wooden shell

Allermuir design 4 adjustable height Barstools, wooden shell

€600
Bid from €500
K65 Alvar Aalto Artek

K65 Alvar Aalto Artek

€450
Bid from €250
Rolf Benz Nuvola Bank Element 115x145
-36%

Rolf Benz Nuvola Bank Element 115x145

€4,284€2,750
Bid from €2,699
Showroom model
Curated
2x Varier Eight Barstools (Leather, Height-Adjustable) Premium Design
-18%

2x Varier Eight Barstools (Leather, Height-Adjustable) Premium Design

€550€450
Bid from €250
Lapalma Thin (S24) Barstool – Design Karri Monni – Very Good Condition

Lapalma Thin (S24) Barstool – Design Karri Monni – Very Good Condition

€300
Bid from €150
Magis Barstools

Magis Barstools

€150
Bid from €75
Set of 3 Vintage Brutalist Marbella Stools by Sergio Rodrigues

Set of 3 Vintage Brutalist Marbella Stools by Sergio Rodrigues

€1,530
Bid from €765
Rolf Benz Ego G cream
-14%

Rolf Benz Ego G cream

€1,750€1,500
2 Artifort Nina bar stools

2 Artifort Nina bar stools

€1,000
Bid from €500
Curated
Elegant Chaise longue "Soloform 5008" by Hans Hartl for Eugen Schmidt
-2%

Elegant Chaise longue "Soloform 5008" by Hans Hartl for Eugen Schmidt

€9,950€9,750
Melchior chaise longue or corner sofa
-10%

Melchior chaise longue or corner sofa

€200€180
Bid from €90
Curated
ORIGINAL •Rausch Classics• Karlsruhe Barstools Rattan MID-CENTURY Boho-Tiki Style 70s (Set of 3) Swivel Function

ORIGINAL •Rausch Classics• Karlsruhe Barstools Rattan MID-CENTURY Boho-Tiki Style 70s (Set of 3) Swivel Function

€650
Bid from €550
Tecta D21 Axel Bruchhäuser 1x

Tecta D21 Axel Bruchhäuser 1x

€145
Bid from €73
Cappellini Hi Pad barstool, Jasper Morrison (stock: 8)

Cappellini Hi Pad barstool, Jasper Morrison (stock: 8)

€160
Curated
4x vintage bar stools, Studio Stadtlohn '80

4x vintage bar stools, Studio Stadtlohn '80

€325
Bid from €295
Curated
Vintage Rattan Chaise longue - IKEA Karlskrona
-5%

Vintage Rattan Chaise longue - IKEA Karlskrona

€210€200
Bid from €150
IKEA ALSEDA Stool - Banana Fiber, Natural Wicker

IKEA ALSEDA Stool - Banana Fiber, Natural Wicker

€34
Set of 4 Vintage Bar Stools, Rattan & Wrought Iron ‘60s

Set of 4 Vintage Bar Stools, Rattan & Wrought Iron ‘60s

€895
Bid from €850
Curated
Chaise longue
-10%

Chaise longue

€500€450
Bid from €315
Curated
Barstool Sjoerd Vroonland

Barstool Sjoerd Vroonland

€250
Bid from €125
30x Rausch Karlsruhe / Admacor Rattan Set (11x Bar Stools & 19x Chairs) – 1970s Mid-Century Lounge / Tiki – Tiered Pricing

30x Rausch Karlsruhe / Admacor Rattan Set (11x Bar Stools & 19x Chairs) – 1970s Mid-Century Lounge / Tiki – Tiered Pricing

€6,500
Bid from €3,250
Exceptional Walter Knoll Modular Sofa in Champagne Velvet. Germany, 1970s. Ref.: SM2000

Exceptional Walter Knoll Modular Sofa in Champagne Velvet. Germany, 1970s. Ref.: SM2000

€4,595
Bid from €4,195
3 Vintage Spaghetti Bar Chairs by Giandomenico Belotti for Alias, ​​1970s
-50%

3 Vintage Spaghetti Bar Chairs by Giandomenico Belotti for Alias, ​​1970s

€1,000€500
Bid from €400