Have it delivered hassle-free

Storage cabinet

11,569 results

Hand-knotted Nepal Rug 200 x 300 cm – 100% Wool (Pelma Collection)
-17%

Hand-knotted Nepal Rug 200 x 300 cm – 100% Wool (Pelma Collection)

€300€250
Bid from €200
Princess cabinet Children's room
-10%

Princess cabinet Children's room

€150€135
Bid from €67
Traditional Handmade Pure Wool Rug 2/3 m Size
-10%

Traditional Handmade Pure Wool Rug 2/3 m Size

€700€630
Bid from €405
Antique chest

Antique chest

€225
Toulemond Bouchart 170x240

Toulemond Bouchart 170x240

€250
Bid from €100
Authentic Handwoven Afghan Kelim (248 x 178 cm) – 'Old Style'

Authentic Handwoven Afghan Kelim (248 x 178 cm) – 'Old Style'

€450
Bid from €325
Vintage teak wood record player / audio cabinet

Vintage teak wood record player / audio cabinet

€740
Beautiful rug 300x400 Handloom Frame - Natural White / Beige Wool Rugvista Rug

Beautiful rug 300x400 Handloom Frame - Natural White / Beige Wool Rugvista Rug

€1,500
Bid from €1,200
Vintage school cabinet
-27%

Vintage school cabinet

€550€400
Bid from €300
Beautiful retro Berber hand-knotted wool rug, 216 x 93 cm
-13%

Beautiful retro Berber hand-knotted wool rug, 216 x 93 cm

€375€325
Bid from €275
Molteni & C 909 Modular Storage System by Luca Meda

Molteni & C 909 Modular Storage System by Luca Meda

€1,494
Showroom model
Large handmade authentic natural wool Berber rug 3/4 m
-10%

Large handmade authentic natural wool Berber rug 3/4 m

€1,300€1,170
Bid from €675
Hand-woven traditional natural wool rug, artisanal, size 2/3 m
-10%

Hand-woven traditional natural wool rug, artisanal, size 2/3 m

€750€675
Bid from €360
Handmade Traditional Natural Wool Berber Rug Custom 2/3 m
-10%

Handmade Traditional Natural Wool Berber Rug Custom 2/3 m

€750€675
Bid from €405
Traditional handmade blue Beni Ourain Berber rug 150/250 cm
-10%

Traditional handmade blue Beni Ourain Berber rug 150/250 cm

€450€405
Bid from €270
Traditional Handmade Pure Wool Rug 1.4/2.6 m
-10%

Traditional Handmade Pure Wool Rug 1.4/2.6 m

€420€378
Bid from €270
Two traditional handmade pure wool Berber rugs 2(1.5/2.5) m
-10%

Two traditional handmade pure wool Berber rugs 2(1.5/2.5) m

€850€765
Bid from €540
Authentic Blue Natural Wool Berber Rug 2/3 m
-10%

Authentic Blue Natural Wool Berber Rug 2/3 m

€740€666
Bid from €405
Large traditional handmade natural wool Berber rug size 3/4 m
-10%

Large traditional handmade natural wool Berber rug size 3/4 m

€1,200€1,080
Bid from €720
Handmade Traditional Custom Natural Wool Rug 1.5/2.5 m
-10%

Handmade Traditional Custom Natural Wool Rug 1.5/2.5 m

€420€378
Bid from €270
Traditional Blue and White Pure Natural Wool Rug 2.5/3.5 m
-10%

Traditional Blue and White Pure Natural Wool Rug 2.5/3.5 m

€950€855
Bid from €585
Traditional Handcrafted Custom Natural Wool Rug 2/3 m
-10%

Traditional Handcrafted Custom Natural Wool Rug 2/3 m

€790€711
Bid from €405
Traditional Handmade Pure Wool Rug 2/3 m
-10%

Traditional Handmade Pure Wool Rug 2/3 m

€780€702
Bid from €405
Large antique Bukhara rug (300X375cm)

Large antique Bukhara rug (300X375cm)

€750

11,569 second-hand storage cabinet from Brink & Campman, Brinker Carpets and Aime Té and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more