Have it delivered hassle-free

Brown Sideboard

54,802 results

Vintage Banz Bord hanging system (1985)
-16%

Vintage Banz Bord hanging system (1985)

€550€460
Bid from €449
Boosted
Stammtisch Round Table Ø150 cm – Alfredo Häberli

Stammtisch Round Table Ø150 cm – Alfredo Häberli

€3,650
Bid from €3,150
Showroom model
Boosted
Made.com design sideboard
-13%

Made.com design sideboard

€400€350
Bid from €300
Boosted
Kare Design, solid wood dining table
-10%

Kare Design, solid wood dining table

€750€675
Bid from €500
Boosted
Dominique André Domin and Marcel Génevriere's office
-43%

Dominique André Domin and Marcel Génevriere's office

€7,900€4,500
Bid from €2,250
Boosted
Living Divani Extrasoft (Piero Lissoni) | 11 Elements | Nubuck Marron

Living Divani Extrasoft (Piero Lissoni) | 11 Elements | Nubuck Marron

€10,000
Bid from €6,500
Boosted
Cappellini Sideboard
-33%

Cappellini Sideboard

€750€500
Bid from €450
Boosted
Set of 4 midcentury TATRA chairs

Set of 4 midcentury TATRA chairs

€1,690
Boosted
Modular Mid-Century Modern wall system "Cado" by Poul Cadovius made of Rio rosewood

Modular Mid-Century Modern wall system "Cado" by Poul Cadovius made of Rio rosewood

€3,000
Bid from €2,000
Boosted
Mid-century vintage school bookcases (set of 2)
-10%

Mid-century vintage school bookcases (set of 2)

€250€225
Bid from €200
2 Schulenburg Shell Armchairs

2 Schulenburg Shell Armchairs

€900
Dining table Riva1920
-23%

Dining table Riva1920

€1,100€850
Bid from €750
Boosted
Antique Farm Table + 4 Chairs

Antique Farm Table + 4 Chairs

€850
Karpet Reef “Brown on line”

Karpet Reef “Brown on line”

€850
Bid from €750
Hoffmann by Wittmann Fledermaus Chairs
-10%

Hoffmann by Wittmann Fledermaus Chairs

€1,000€900
Bid from €750
Beautiful asymmetrical vintage dressing table 1960s

Beautiful asymmetrical vintage dressing table 1960s

€750
Woven Rattan Egg Sofa by Habitat 1970s

Woven Rattan Egg Sofa by Habitat 1970s

€3,000
70s Wardrobe

70s Wardrobe

€1,000
Curated
Charles Barr Coffee Table

Charles Barr Coffee Table

€700
Bid from €350
Ligne Roset Togo Fireside Single Seater | Mocha Leather

Ligne Roset Togo Fireside Single Seater | Mocha Leather

€2,400
Curated
Brink En Campman Rug 130X230 Brown

Brink En Campman Rug 130X230 Brown

€799
Curated
&Tradition Rely HW8 Chair design Hee Welling
-62%

&Tradition Rely HW8 Chair design Hee Welling

€385€145
Curated
Antieke Regency Style Desk Chair

Antieke Regency Style Desk Chair

€285
Bid from €143
DCW editions Lampe Gras Bernard-Albin Gras desk lamp
-22%

DCW editions Lampe Gras Bernard-Albin Gras desk lamp

€450€350
Curated