Have it delivered hassle-free

Sideboard cabinet

802 results

Vintage Cabinet – One-of-a-Kind Statement Piece

Vintage Cabinet – One-of-a-Kind Statement Piece

€220
Curated
Black Sur&Plus sofa + ottoman
-78%

Black Sur&Plus sofa + ottoman

€450€100
Bid from €50
Vintage bench with storage space – White/Black

Vintage bench with storage space – White/Black

€186
Yes. Des Bouvrie / Gelderland

Yes. Des Bouvrie / Gelderland

€250
Bid from €200
Daybed Cleopatra
-20%

Daybed Cleopatra

€225€179
Bid from €165
Original 1960s vintage design bench - Mid-Century Modern

Original 1960s vintage design bench - Mid-Century Modern

€99
Bid from €65
vintage NL design sofa 80's Harvink Mazurka 2 seater
-10%

vintage NL design sofa 80's Harvink Mazurka 2 seater

€235€211
Bid from €130
Red leather designer sofa by Montel
-10%

Red leather designer sofa by Montel

€250€225
Bid from €112
Baroque Louis telephone bench
-10%

Baroque Louis telephone bench

€225€202
Bid from €158
Jori sofa Angel 165
-67%

Jori sofa Angel 165

€600€200
Bid from €100
Louis XV style cherrywood secretary desk - 20th century manufacture
-50%

Louis XV style cherrywood secretary desk - 20th century manufacture

€480€240
Bid from €168
Accupunto Yos S. and Leonard Theosabrata Footstool unused
-10%

Accupunto Yos S. and Leonard Theosabrata Footstool unused

€100€90
Bid from €63
1950s slatted bench or side table

1950s slatted bench or side table

€199
Bid from €169
Curated
Sofalux designer white leather sofa

Sofalux designer white leather sofa

€245
Bid from €210
Vintage Thonet Style Bent Beech and Straw Chair, 2000 – Price per Chair

Vintage Thonet Style Bent Beech and Straw Chair, 2000 – Price per Chair

€120
Bid from €75
Vintage IKEA balance beam

Vintage IKEA balance beam

€75
Curated
Vintage Oak Bench 1960s

Vintage Oak Bench 1960s

€225
Bid from €175
Jori two-seater sofa
-27%

Jori two-seater sofa

€300€219
Bid from €105
Sofa with cover
-60%

Sofa with cover

€375€150
Bid from €75
Leather Sofa Including Chair For Sale!
-10%

Leather Sofa Including Chair For Sale!

€125€112
Bid from €90
Lounge sofa Rolf Benz cream leather

Lounge sofa Rolf Benz cream leather

€150
Bid from €100
Vintage retro two-seater sofa / loveseat in cognac faux leather
-50%

Vintage retro two-seater sofa / loveseat in cognac faux leather

€150€75
Bid from €38
Kirpi Poof
-34%

Kirpi Poof

€99€65
Bid from €21
Showroom model
Oak bench as good as new
-10%

Oak bench as good as new

€175€157
Bid from €112

802 second-hand sideboard cabinet from Leolux, Rolf Benz and Gelderland and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more