Have it delivered hassle-free

Shelving unit

440 results

Shelving unit with 2 shelves - Pilastro / Tomado Style

Shelving unit with 2 shelves - Pilastro / Tomado Style

€95
Bid from €90
Curated
Mid-century vintage school bookcases (set of 2)
-10%

Mid-century vintage school bookcases (set of 2)

€250€225
Bid from €200
Boosted
Vintage telephone shelf with Formica top and chrome rack.

Vintage telephone shelf with Formica top and chrome rack.

€85
Bid from €60
2x AYTM SHELVES CURVA BLACK

2x AYTM SHELVES CURVA BLACK

€175
Bid from €100
Oak vintage 60s retro design robust shelving unit in Danish style

Oak vintage 60s retro design robust shelving unit in Danish style

€149
Bid from €75
Vintage Topform Bookcase

Vintage Topform Bookcase

€250
Bid from €190
Vintage teak wall rack, WHB Germany '60

Vintage teak wall rack, WHB Germany '60

€150
Bid from €135
Curated
Fläpps Shelving unit 40x40-1 – White | B-STOCK

Fläpps Shelving unit 40x40-1 – White | B-STOCK

€129
Bid from €123
Art Deco Bookcase Width 100 cm

Art Deco Bookcase Width 100 cm

€200
Bid from €160
Vintage Bookcase / Metal / Grey / Ahrend de Cirkel

Vintage Bookcase / Metal / Grey / Ahrend de Cirkel

€125
Bid from €113
Noah's Ark Solid Wood Shelving unit VINTAGE

Noah's Ark Solid Wood Shelving unit VINTAGE

€160
Metal modular shelving unit, red orange, congresso lips vago vintage 1970 style

Metal modular shelving unit, red orange, congresso lips vago vintage 1970 style

€180
Bid from €150
ROSSIGNOL Vintage 1970 Metal Modular Wall Shelving Unit, Brown Beige

ROSSIGNOL Vintage 1970 Metal Modular Wall Shelving Unit, Brown Beige

€160
Bid from €125
Vintage walnut wall rack WHB Germany ‘60

Vintage walnut wall rack WHB Germany ‘60

€195
Bid from €180
Curated
IKEA bonde bookcase
-13%

IKEA bonde bookcase

€75€65
Bid from €50
Grey-redesigned wood shelf

Grey-redesigned wood shelf

€150
IITTALA VINTAGE KERROS

IITTALA VINTAGE KERROS

€250
Vintage teak bookcase sideboard 60s 70s

Vintage teak bookcase sideboard 60s 70s

€250
Bid from €225
Mid-century oak brutalist wall shelf

Mid-century oak brutalist wall shelf

€220
Peter modular shelving unit by Niels Gammelgaard. 1980.
-3%

Peter modular shelving unit by Niels Gammelgaard. 1980.

€195€190
Bid from €95
Aluminium wall shelving unit

Aluminium wall shelving unit

€35
Bid from €18
Beautiful and modern bookcase
-17%

Beautiful and modern bookcase

€150€125
Bid from €100
Vintage wall rack, WHB Germany '60

Vintage wall rack, WHB Germany '60

€235
Bid from €210
Curated
Wrought Iron Bookcase Shelving Unit - Solid Pine I
-17%

Wrought Iron Bookcase Shelving Unit - Solid Pine I

€235€195

440 second-hand shelving unit from Tomado, Ikea and String and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more