Have it delivered hassle-free

Grey Cabinets

1,525 results

Mid-Century XXL Metal Tomado Shelving Wall Unit Dutch Design

Mid-Century XXL Metal Tomado Shelving Wall Unit Dutch Design

€1,599
Bid from €1,299
Office Chair

Office Chair

€225
Office chair

Office chair

€480
A-Line Horizontals Cabinets by Shigeru Uchida for Pastoe, 1990s, Set of 2

A-Line Horizontals Cabinets by Shigeru Uchida for Pastoe, 1990s, Set of 2

€2,500
Bid from €2,300
Sistemi Cappellini Wardrobe

Sistemi Cappellini Wardrobe

€1,250
Bid from €1,000
Team by Wellis Triangolo Wall Unit

Team by Wellis Triangolo Wall Unit

€1,500
Bid from €750
Interlübke Low Cabinet
-50%

Interlübke Low Cabinet

€1,000€500
Bid from €250
Antique Nightstand Cabinet

Antique Nightstand Cabinet

€190
Eames Herman Miller Rocking Chair US 60s No Vitra

Eames Herman Miller Rocking Chair US 60s No Vitra

€650
Bid from €549
Curated
Vintage Nightstand / Cabinet – Rustic – Brown
-32%

Vintage Nightstand / Cabinet – Rustic – Brown

€110€75
Bid from €55
Vintage Cabinet Concrete Grey – Nightstand / Side Cabinet
-10%

Vintage Cabinet Concrete Grey – Nightstand / Side Cabinet

€125€112
Bid from €81
Xooon highboard with lighting
-10%

Xooon highboard with lighting

€250€225
Bid from €135
Girls' wardrobe / Dresser / Sideboard / Chest of drawers

Girls' wardrobe / Dresser / Sideboard / Chest of drawers

€295
Belform Swivel armchair Napa-Leer
-10%

Belform Swivel armchair Napa-Leer

€300€270
Bid from €180
Modern white TV cabinet with drawers Verardo Kronos

Modern white TV cabinet with drawers Verardo Kronos

€249
Bid from €175
IKEA Nikkeby Chest of Drawers or Night Stand

IKEA Nikkeby Chest of Drawers or Night Stand

€55
Curated
Set of 4 Vintage "Jakob" Swivel Chairs - Designed by Chris Martin for IKEA (c.2000) - Yellowing of the seat

Set of 4 Vintage "Jakob" Swivel Chairs - Designed by Chris Martin for IKEA (c.2000) - Yellowing of the seat

€500
Vintage Ikea Niels Gammelgaard Shelving Unit "Peter" (Large!)
-10%

Vintage Ikea Niels Gammelgaard Shelving Unit "Peter" (Large!)

€1,500€1,350
Bid from €1,224
vintage ikea niels gammelgaard shelving unit "peter"

vintage ikea niels gammelgaard shelving unit "peter"

€915
Bid from €785
Very large custom-made sideboard / TV unit – 318 × 42 × 47 cm

Very large custom-made sideboard / TV unit – 318 × 42 × 47 cm

€895
Bid from €448
Sintesi Noah Spider Grey
-30%

Sintesi Noah Spider Grey

€500€350
Bid from €315
Buffet with 2 drawers and 2 doors with shelves, grey marble top
-48%

Buffet with 2 drawers and 2 doors with shelves, grey marble top

€1,500€785
Gispen 5600 Cabinet by A.R. Cordemeyer, Netherlands, 1950s

Gispen 5600 Cabinet by A.R. Cordemeyer, Netherlands, 1950s

€1,180
Bid from €1,150
Danish Bookshelf Poul Cadovius 1960
-10%

Danish Bookshelf Poul Cadovius 1960

€2,250€2,025
Bid from €1,012