Have it delivered hassle-free

Grey Cabinets

3,723 results

Cloak Draaifauteuil Pebble
-31%

Cloak Draaifauteuil Pebble

€2,174€1,499
Showroom model
Curated
Vintage Ikea Niels Gammelgaard Shelving Unit "Peter" (Large!)
-10%

Vintage Ikea Niels Gammelgaard Shelving Unit "Peter" (Large!)

€1,500€1,350
Bid from €1,224
vintage ikea niels gammelgaard shelving unit "peter"

vintage ikea niels gammelgaard shelving unit "peter"

€915
Bid from €785
Copy Of Vintage Mid-Century Relax Chair
-55%

Copy Of Vintage Mid-Century Relax Chair

€187€85
Vintage Mid-Century Relax Chair
-55%

Vintage Mid-Century Relax Chair

€187€85
4 Leather Chrome Armchairs
-48%

4 Leather Chrome Armchairs

€1,150€600
Very large custom-made sideboard / TV unit – 318 × 42 × 47 cm

Very large custom-made sideboard / TV unit – 318 × 42 × 47 cm

€895
Bid from €448
Vintage Wim Rietveld Gispen Chairs

Vintage Wim Rietveld Gispen Chairs

€450
Bid from €350
Leather Armchair with Metal
-61%

Leather Armchair with Metal

€218€85
2x ZGAN Muuto Visu Armchairs + Warranty

2x ZGAN Muuto Visu Armchairs + Warranty

€325
Bid from €324
Designer Armchair COR

Designer Armchair COR

€2,750
Bid from €2,500
Rolf Benz 228 Outdoor Lounge Chair + Stool - Mint condition - With price tags (incl. invoice)
-20%

Rolf Benz 228 Outdoor Lounge Chair + Stool - Mint condition - With price tags (incl. invoice)

€2,500€1,999
Bid from €1,500
Buffet with 2 drawers and 2 doors with shelves, grey marble top
-48%

Buffet with 2 drawers and 2 doors with shelves, grey marble top

€1,500€785
Minotti Copenhagen armchair 2 pieces – original Italian design – blue/grey leather
-10%

Minotti Copenhagen armchair 2 pieces – original Italian design – blue/grey leather

€1,500€1,350
Bid from €1,125
Gispen 5600 Cabinet by A.R. Cordemeyer, Netherlands, 1950s

Gispen 5600 Cabinet by A.R. Cordemeyer, Netherlands, 1950s

€1,180
Bid from €1,150
Visitor's chair

Visitor's chair

€25
Artifort Ben Armchair, Pierre Paulin (stock: 2)

Artifort Ben Armchair, Pierre Paulin (stock: 2)

€345
Curated
Leolux Volare designer armchair, black leather, grey frame

Leolux Volare designer armchair, black leather, grey frame

€850
Bid from €510
As good as new - COR Cordia Lounge NP covers approx. 1,150.00

As good as new - COR Cordia Lounge NP covers approx. 1,150.00

€689
Normann Copenhagen

Normann Copenhagen

€600
Bid from €400
Danish Bookshelf Poul Cadovius 1960
-10%

Danish Bookshelf Poul Cadovius 1960

€2,250€2,025
Bid from €1,012
Darwin Bookcase — Natural Anthracite W70xH193xD35cm | Xooon
-10%

Darwin Bookcase — Natural Anthracite W70xH193xD35cm | Xooon

€549€494
Restored Bauhaus Armchair, By Marcel Breuer For Thonet, Chrome, Czech, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Armchair, By Marcel Breuer For Thonet, Chrome, Czech, 1930s

€1,500
Bid from €1,350
Curated
Pair of Armchairs Model 1401 by Wim Rietveld for Gispen, Netherlands, 1950s

Pair of Armchairs Model 1401 by Wim Rietveld for Gispen, Netherlands, 1950s

€1,150
Bid from €1,100