Have it delivered hassle-free

Brown Cabinets

12,385 results

German oak bookcase with sliding doors in the style of Globe Wernicke, circa 1930s

German oak bookcase with sliding doors in the style of Globe Wernicke, circa 1930s

€1,150
Bid from €1,035
Antique French oak apothecary cabinet, early 20th century

Antique French oak apothecary cabinet, early 20th century

€1,436
Bid from €1,292
English mahogany chest of drawers / chest of drawers, 1930s

English mahogany chest of drawers / chest of drawers, 1930s

€1,250
Bid from €1,125
German oak/pine apothecary cabinet or chest of drawers, mid-20th century

German oak/pine apothecary cabinet or chest of drawers, mid-20th century

€995
Bid from €895
Dutch mahogany filing cabinet / chest of drawers, 1930s
-17%

Dutch mahogany filing cabinet / chest of drawers, 1930s

€1,500€1,250
Bid from €1,200
Victorian mahogany shop display case / counter, late 19th century
-15%

Victorian mahogany shop display case / counter, late 19th century

€1,750€1,495
Bid from €1,400
Dutch mahogany apothecary cabinet, 1930s
-35%

Dutch mahogany apothecary cabinet, 1930s

€1,375€895
Bid from €800
Victorian painted mahogany shop window, late 19th century
-17%

Victorian painted mahogany shop window, late 19th century

€1,196€995
Bid from €900
Antique French oak apothecary cabinet, early 20th century
-16%

Antique French oak apothecary cabinet, early 20th century

€2,250€1,895
Bid from €1,795
Antique mahogany dentist's cabinet, Amsterdam ca. 1930
-25%

Antique mahogany dentist's cabinet, Amsterdam ca. 1930

€1,795€1,350
Bid from €1,250
Antique mahogany and marble dentist's cabinet, Amsterdam, ca. 1920
-25%

Antique mahogany and marble dentist's cabinet, Amsterdam, ca. 1920

€1,995€1,495
Bid from €1,400
English bookcase/desk
-68%

English bookcase/desk

€595€190
Bid from €95
Sven Andersen Teak Sideboard, Timeless Scandinavian & MidCentury Modern Elegance, 1950s

Sven Andersen Teak Sideboard, Timeless Scandinavian & MidCentury Modern Elegance, 1950s

€3,600
Bid from €3,300
Mahogany museum/shop display case, early 20th century

Mahogany museum/shop display case, early 20th century

€1,196
Bid from €839
Beautiful oak cabinet - confiturier

Beautiful oak cabinet - confiturier

€150
Bid from €123
Cees Braakman sideboard from the 'Oak' Series DE02, UMS Pastoe 1950s, Netherlands
-5%

Cees Braakman sideboard from the 'Oak' Series DE02, UMS Pastoe 1950s, Netherlands

€1,975€1,875
German industrial beechwood apothecary cabinet, mid-20th century
-22%

German industrial beechwood apothecary cabinet, mid-20th century

€1,150€895
Bid from €750
Corner sofa – 226x287 cm – coarsely woven linen-look fabric
-10%

Corner sofa – 226x287 cm – coarsely woven linen-look fabric

€750€675
Bid from €337
Dutch industrial pharmacy/workshop cabinet made of pine, circa 1920s

Dutch industrial pharmacy/workshop cabinet made of pine, circa 1920s

€1,200
Bid from €1,080
Set of vintage French oak apothecary cabinets, 1930s
-28%

Set of vintage French oak apothecary cabinets, 1930s

€1,375€995
Bid from €900
Vintage German oak apothecary cabinet, 1940s
-28%

Vintage German oak apothecary cabinet, 1940s

€1,375€995
Bid from €900
German industrial apothecary cabinet in oak and pine, mid-20th century

German industrial apothecary cabinet in oak and pine, mid-20th century

€995
Bid from €895
French Walnut Pharmacy/File Cabinet, 1920s
-18%

French Walnut Pharmacy/File Cabinet, 1920s

€2,250€1,850
Bid from €1,500
Unique tiered bookcase made entirely of leather on wood, dimensions 51x38cm and 138cm high.

Unique tiered bookcase made entirely of leather on wood, dimensions 51x38cm and 138cm high.

€695