Have it delivered hassle-free

Metal Double beds

5,468 results

Red leather armchair "EA 108", designed by Charles Ray Eames for Vitra, USA 1969.

Red leather armchair "EA 108", designed by Charles Ray Eames for Vitra, USA 1969.

€2,150
Curated
Hülsta TV furniture / lowboard white with glass top, 210 cm

Hülsta TV furniture / lowboard white with glass top, 210 cm

€200
Bid from €140
Cabinet
-22%

Cabinet

€250€195
Bid from €100
Vintage walnut wall rack, WHB Germany ‘60

Vintage walnut wall rack, WHB Germany ‘60

€275
Bid from €250
Curated
Musterring teak cabinet

Musterring teak cabinet

€387
Classic English display cabinet, bookcase, china cabinet, with drawers, dimensions: 185x51cm and 241cm high.

Classic English display cabinet, bookcase, china cabinet, with drawers, dimensions: 185x51cm and 241cm high.

€1,795
Vintage walnut wall rack WHB Germany ‘60

Vintage walnut wall rack WHB Germany ‘60

€195
Bid from €180
Curated
Pastoe cabinet white with wood details

Pastoe cabinet white with wood details

€2,000
Bid from €1,000
Magnificent Baroque Style Solid Wood Cabinet

Magnificent Baroque Style Solid Wood Cabinet

€499
Bid from €349
Auping Auronde attachable bedside tables, white, 34.5 cm high
-15%

Auping Auronde attachable bedside tables, white, 34.5 cm high

€175€149
Bid from €135
Auping Original 180x200 | Electric + manually adjustable | Matt black

Auping Original 180x200 | Electric + manually adjustable | Matt black

€1,895
Bid from €1,500
Industrial Storage Cabinet
-17%

Industrial Storage Cabinet

€150€125
Bid from €75
Stylish design cabinet by Cappellini

Stylish design cabinet by Cappellini

€425
Bid from €350
Grey-redesigned wood shelf

Grey-redesigned wood shelf

€150
Design bedside, 1960

Design bedside, 1960

€140
Bid from €126
small Formica chest of drawers, 1960

small Formica chest of drawers, 1960

€210
Bid from €189
Industrial freestanding locker shelf

Industrial freestanding locker shelf

€540
Bid from €450
Vintage Musterring sideboard
-8%

Vintage Musterring sideboard

€1,300€1,200
Bid from €850
Boosted
Hulsta TV cabinet
-27%

Hulsta TV cabinet

€275€200
Bid from €190
Blanket Chest from 1797
-34%

Blanket Chest from 1797

€150€99
Vintage Teak Wall Cabinet, Die & Flur ‘60

Vintage Teak Wall Cabinet, Die & Flur ‘60

€265
Bid from €240
Curated
Bohnacker wall system metal and glass

Bohnacker wall system metal and glass

€250
Bid from €200
Peter modular shelving unit by Niels Gammelgaard. 1980.
-3%

Peter modular shelving unit by Niels Gammelgaard. 1980.

€195€190
Bid from €95
Vintage beech wood wall rack, WHB Germany ‘60

Vintage beech wood wall rack, WHB Germany ‘60

€325
Bid from €295
Curated

5,468 second-hand metal double beds from Pastoe, Tomado and Auping and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more