Have it delivered hassle-free

Brown Beds

805 results

Vintage/modern bedroom, solid walnut, 1.40m bed, 1 nightstand, 1 2-door wardrobe
-68%

Vintage/modern bedroom, solid walnut, 1.40m bed, 1 nightstand, 1 2-door wardrobe

€1,400€450
Bid from €225
Art Deco Bedroom
-10%

Art Deco Bedroom

€1,950€1,755
Bid from €877
Auping Auronde 180 x 200 Electric

Auping Auronde 180 x 200 Electric

€1,395
Bid from €1,000
Early 20th-Century Adjustable Reclining Armchair by Drevette L.M., circa 1900–1920

Early 20th-Century Adjustable Reclining Armchair by Drevette L.M., circa 1900–1920

€875
Bid from €100
Antique English Carter’s Library Chair on Castors

Antique English Carter’s Library Chair on Castors

€2,250
English Reclining Library Chair (Circa 1860)

English Reclining Library Chair (Circa 1860)

€3,000
Bid from €300
Recliner
-11%

Recliner

€225€200
Bid from €175
Mid-Century Cocktail Chair
-63%

Mid-Century Cocktail Chair

€187€70
Two Ekornes Stressless Style Swivel Recliners
-11%

Two Ekornes Stressless Style Swivel Recliners

€95€85
Bid from €72
Antique English leather chair with adjustable backrest.
-73%

Antique English leather chair with adjustable backrest.

€750€200
Bid from €100
Unique pair of antique pine beds with original Beaumont spring bases - ca. 1910
-50%

Unique pair of antique pine beds with original Beaumont spring bases - ca. 1910

€200€100
Bid from €80
Vintage French Riviera Rattan Recliner Chair, 1920s

Vintage French Riviera Rattan Recliner Chair, 1920s

€1,400
Bid from €1,300
Interlübke Double Bed Model Anternum
-10%

Interlübke Double Bed Model Anternum

€1,500€1,350
Cedar Waves Duvet Cover 140 x 220 cm Auping
-51%

Cedar Waves Duvet Cover 140 x 220 cm Auping

€100€49
Showroom model
Curated
Custom-Made Solid Wood Loft Bed

Custom-Made Solid Wood Loft Bed

€1,000
Bid from €950
Vintage French Baby Crib

Vintage French Baby Crib

€550
Bid from €450
Bed design Piet Hein Eek
-10%

Bed design Piet Hein Eek

€275€247
Bid from €189
Poliform Morgante – Exceptional Solid Walnut Bedroom Set
-47%

Poliform Morgante – Exceptional Solid Walnut Bedroom Set

€3,900€2,050
Bench for Artisans and Artisans of Lozère for Jean Touret, 1950

Bench for Artisans and Artisans of Lozère for Jean Touret, 1950

€3,990
Curated
Hülsta bed including slatted frame and 2 bedside tables
-13%

Hülsta bed including slatted frame and 2 bedside tables

€380€330
Bid from €200
Hästens Bed (200x200 cm) – Exceptional Edition
-23%

Hästens Bed (200x200 cm) – Exceptional Edition

€20,000€15,400
Bid from €7,700
Vintage Czechoslovak Bedroom Set with Burl Veneer, Bed and Pair of Nightstands, Mid-20th Century, 180 × 195 cm

Vintage Czechoslovak Bedroom Set with Burl Veneer, Bed and Pair of Nightstands, Mid-20th Century, 180 × 195 cm

€1,350
Bid from €1,215
Vintage Bed
-10%

Vintage Bed

€175€157
Bid from €112
Double bed base
-10%

Double bed base

€100€90

805 second-hand brown beds from Auping, Jori and De Toekomst and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more

By brand