Have it delivered hassle-free

Bedroom accessories

22,915 results

Dessert / Vinyl Range

Dessert / Vinyl Range

€180
Bid from €162
Vintage side table

Vintage side table

€70
Bid from €63
Mushroom coffee table by Bernard Brunier / 1960s

Mushroom coffee table by Bernard Brunier / 1960s

€300
Bid from €270
Art Deco bistro table

Art Deco bistro table

€280
Bid from €252
Art Deco bistro table

Art Deco bistro table

€290
Bid from €261
Model '1845' Coffee table by Kho Liang Ie for Artifort

Model '1845' Coffee table by Kho Liang Ie for Artifort

€495
Bid from €400
Curated
Early LC6 Steel and Wood Dining Table by Le Corbusier et al. for Cassina 1980s

Early LC6 Steel and Wood Dining Table by Le Corbusier et al. for Cassina 1980s

€2,300
Curated
Designed for Gavina by Kazuhide Takahama

Designed for Gavina by Kazuhide Takahama

€1,250
Bid from €625
Curated
Ligne Roset Saldo Coffee Table

Ligne Roset Saldo Coffee Table

€950
Bid from €750
Curated
Vintage Ligne Roset Swivel Cocktail Coffee Coffee Table

Vintage Ligne Roset Swivel Cocktail Coffee Coffee Table

€600
Bid from €225
Curated
Oval Knoll Saarinen Dining Table 1.98 m
-10%

Oval Knoll Saarinen Dining Table 1.98 m

€2,800€2,520
Bid from €2,340
Curated
Coffee table “Tavolo con Ruote” “Gae Aulenti” by “FontanaArte” 130x130
-41%

Coffee table “Tavolo con Ruote” “Gae Aulenti” by “FontanaArte” 130x130

€850€500
Bid from €400
Curated
Vintage 60s Extendable Dining Table
-12%

Vintage 60s Extendable Dining Table

€199€175
Bid from €100
Mid-century Design Coffee Table in Wood & Wickerwork – 1960s
-18%

Mid-century Design Coffee Table in Wood & Wickerwork – 1960s

€550€450
Bid from €400
Vintage dining table.
-33%

Vintage dining table.

€600€400
Bid from €200
Set of two unique coffee tables or side tables
-53%

Set of two unique coffee tables or side tables

€200€95
Bid from €48
Travertine Tables

Travertine Tables

€350
Bid from €250
Fritz Hansen PK58 Dining room table Ø130 + 4 PK8 Chairs | Poul Kjærholm

Fritz Hansen PK58 Dining room table Ø130 + 4 PK8 Chairs | Poul Kjærholm

€8,950
Curated
Monica Armani Glass Table
-10%

Monica Armani Glass Table

€1,495€1,345
Bid from €673
Showroom model
Bjart Folding Glass Side Table

Bjart Folding Glass Side Table

€169
Showroom model
Paolo Piva Geometric Glass & Black Metal Coffee Table

Paolo Piva Geometric Glass & Black Metal Coffee Table

€994
Showroom model
Round Table 120cm

Round Table 120cm

€40
Bid from €20
Amsterdam School Side table with rose motif

Amsterdam School Side table with rose motif

€95
Bid from €50
Art Deco Side table
-10%

Art Deco Side table

€180€162
Bid from €117

22,915 second-hand bedroom accessories from Leolux, Metaform and Arco and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more