Have it delivered hassle-free

Porcelain Vases

1,144 results

Heinrich Bisque Porcelain Vase Duo Vintage 60S 70S Design Op-Art Relief
-40%

Heinrich Bisque Porcelain Vase Duo Vintage 60S 70S Design Op-Art Relief

€199€120
Rosenthal Studio Linie Glossy Porcelaine Noire Spirit Vase Trio By Platt & Young
-8%

Rosenthal Studio Linie Glossy Porcelaine Noire Spirit Vase Trio By Platt & Young

€490€449
Bid from €399
Marcello Morandini & Tapio Wirkkala Rosenthal Matte Porcelaine Noire Vase Duo

Marcello Morandini & Tapio Wirkkala Rosenthal Matte Porcelaine Noire Vase Duo

€549
Bid from €449
Rare Martin Freyer Rosenthal Bisque Porcelaine Noire Vase Duo Brutalist Op-Art
-22%

Rare Martin Freyer Rosenthal Bisque Porcelaine Noire Vase Duo Brutalist Op-Art

€900€699
Bid from €649
Rosenthal Rosemonde Nairac Porcelaine Noire Op Art Vase Duo Tree Of Life 33+26Cm
-19%

Rosenthal Rosemonde Nairac Porcelaine Noire Op Art Vase Duo Tree Of Life 33+26Cm

€490€399
Lino Sabattini B&W Tasca Vase Duo Rosenthal Bisque Porcelain Minimalist 20X27X10

Lino Sabattini B&W Tasca Vase Duo Rosenthal Bisque Porcelain Minimalist 20X27X10

€450
Bid from €360
3x Rosenthal Studio Line Vase Kalathos Burkhard Vogtherr Trio Wgp Mcm

3x Rosenthal Studio Line Vase Kalathos Burkhard Vogtherr Trio Wgp Mcm

€900
Bid from €799
Rosenthal Studio-Line Fazzoletto Asym Vase Claus Josef Riedel Germany Porcelain
-38%

Rosenthal Studio-Line Fazzoletto Asym Vase Claus Josef Riedel Germany Porcelain

€320€199
Rosenthal Studio-Line Fazzoletto Asym Vase Claus Josef Riedel Germany Porcelain
-7%

Rosenthal Studio-Line Fazzoletto Asym Vase Claus Josef Riedel Germany Porcelain

€320€299
Bid from €270
Xl Hutschenreuther Glossy Asymmetrical Porcelain Vase Duo 36Cm +28Cm 70S Vintage
-29%

Xl Hutschenreuther Glossy Asymmetrical Porcelain Vase Duo 36Cm +28Cm 70S Vintage

€279€199
Archais Heinrich Fuchs Op Art Retro Hutschenreuther Bisque Porcelain Vase Trio
-11%

Archais Heinrich Fuchs Op Art Retro Hutschenreuther Bisque Porcelain Vase Trio

€900€799
Bid from €699
Hutschenreuther Bisque Porcelain Archais 5× Vase Set Heinrich Fuchs Op Art Retro
-11%

Hutschenreuther Bisque Porcelain Archais 5× Vase Set Heinrich Fuchs Op Art Retro

€900€799
Rosenthal Designer Porcelain Vase Duo Jan Van Der Vaart 90S Postmodernist Prego
-20%

Rosenthal Designer Porcelain Vase Duo Jan Van Der Vaart 90S Postmodernist Prego

€450€360
Bid from €299
Chic Hutschenreuther Glossy Porcelain 70S-80S Pop-Art Vintage Vase Duo Kiss
-28%

Chic Hutschenreuther Glossy Porcelain 70S-80S Pop-Art Vintage Vase Duo Kiss

€249€179
Bid from €120
Vintage brown ceramic vase for Ditmar Urbach, Czechoslovakia 1960

Vintage brown ceramic vase for Ditmar Urbach, Czechoslovakia 1960

€170
Bid from €120
Porcelain Chinese Vases, 1960s

Porcelain Chinese Vases, 1960s

€50
Rosenthal Studio-Line Alain Le Foll Gold Porcelain Vase Duo Mcm Retro Floral 70S
-40%

Rosenthal Studio-Line Alain Le Foll Gold Porcelain Vase Duo Mcm Retro Floral 70S

€299€179
Rosenthal Fossilia vase - Design Uta Feyl
-35%

Rosenthal Fossilia vase - Design Uta Feyl

€459€299
Bid from €280
Hutschenreuther Archais Artichoke Vase Heinrich Fuchs
-43%

Hutschenreuther Archais Artichoke Vase Heinrich Fuchs

€329€189
Bid from €149
Vintage biscuit porcelain vases, Germany 1960

Vintage biscuit porcelain vases, Germany 1960

€495
Bid from €446
Vintage Japanese porcelain vases, 1980

Vintage Japanese porcelain vases, 1980

€625
Bid from €563
Rosenthal Rosamunde Nairac Bisque Porcelain Anemone Vase Duo Op-Art H19Cm +23Cm
-14%

Rosenthal Rosamunde Nairac Bisque Porcelain Anemone Vase Duo Op-Art H19Cm +23Cm

€420€360
Manfred Frey Ak Kaiser Bisque Porcelain Vase Fossil Ammonit Relief Op Art H26Cm
-34%

Manfred Frey Ak Kaiser Bisque Porcelain Vase Fossil Ammonit Relief Op Art H26Cm

€149€99
Hutschenreuther Bisque Porcelain Vase Duo Fine White Matte Abstract Relief Mcm
-25%

Hutschenreuther Bisque Porcelain Vase Duo Fine White Matte Abstract Relief Mcm

€199€149
Bid from €99

New this week

Fresh finds just listed in this category

1,144 second-hand porcelain vases from Rosenthal, Arzberg and Rörstrand and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more