Have it delivered hassle-free

Yellow Bowls

201 results

Sommerso Vintage Glass Bowl, 1950S

Sommerso Vintage Glass Bowl, 1950S

€185
Rhapsody Glass Bowl By Frantisek Zemek For Mstisov, 1950S

Rhapsody Glass Bowl By Frantisek Zemek For Mstisov, 1950S

€225
Swedish Pastel Colored Glass Dessert Bowl Set, Set Of 7

Swedish Pastel Colored Glass Dessert Bowl Set, Set Of 7

€285
Ikora Bowl By Karl Wiedmann For Wmf, 1930S

Ikora Bowl By Karl Wiedmann For Wmf, 1930S

€295
Ceramic Set Model Pyjamas By Jarmila Formankova For Ditmar Urbach, Former Czechoslovakia, 1959, Set Of 3

Ceramic Set Model Pyjamas By Jarmila Formankova For Ditmar Urbach, Former Czechoslovakia, 1959, Set Of 3

€430
Bid from €390
Mid-Century, Glazed Bullseye Earthenware Bowl, California, USA, 1960’s

Mid-Century, Glazed Bullseye Earthenware Bowl, California, USA, 1960’s

€275
Bid from €230
Curated
Mid-Century Glazed Earthenware Bowl, California, Usa, 1960’S
-16%

Mid-Century Glazed Earthenware Bowl, California, Usa, 1960’S

€275€230
Bid from €199
Curated
Set 3X, Glass (Fruit) Bowls(2X) On Metal Base(1X), Large, Xxl.
-14%

Set 3X, Glass (Fruit) Bowls(2X) On Metal Base(1X), Large, Xxl.

€145€125
Bid from €95
Vintage Mdina Malta Glass Bowl
-19%

Vintage Mdina Malta Glass Bowl

€80€65
Bid from €60
Studio Laurana Rame D'Arte Large Enameled Fruit Bowl Italy

Studio Laurana Rame D'Arte Large Enameled Fruit Bowl Italy

€165
Bid from €145
Curated
Guzzini Yellow White Salad Bowl

Guzzini Yellow White Salad Bowl

€39
Bid from €35
Vintage Flower Ashtray/Bowl In Green-Yellow

Vintage Flower Ashtray/Bowl In Green-Yellow

€75
Bid from €53
Vintage Flower Shaped Bowl/Ashtray

Vintage Flower Shaped Bowl/Ashtray

€75
Bid from €53
Hak Kahler Denmark Ceramic Bowl
-65%

Hak Kahler Denmark Ceramic Bowl

€100€35
Bid from €33
Vintage glass bowl by Frantisek Zemek for Mstisov, Czechoslovakia 1960

Vintage glass bowl by Frantisek Zemek for Mstisov, Czechoslovakia 1960

€345
Bid from €250
Vintage plastic kitchen bowl, Czechoslovakia 1960
-33%

Vintage plastic kitchen bowl, Czechoslovakia 1960

€120€80
Bid from €50
Vintage pressed glass bowl for Borske Sklo Union, Czechoslovakia 1960
-56%

Vintage pressed glass bowl for Borske Sklo Union, Czechoslovakia 1960

€360€160
Bid from €150
Lot of 6 vintage amber glass bowls for Borske Sklo, Czechoslovakia 1960
-54%

Lot of 6 vintage amber glass bowls for Borske Sklo, Czechoslovakia 1960

€260€120
Art Deco ashtray 30pcs Stölzle Hermanova honey amber glass Cz

Art Deco ashtray 30pcs Stölzle Hermanova honey amber glass Cz

€105
Vintage mug by Gunnar Nylund for Rorstrand, 1950
-29%

Vintage mug by Gunnar Nylund for Rorstrand, 1950

€245€175
De deruta majolica centrepiece
-50%

De deruta majolica centrepiece

€50€25
Bid from €15
Handpainted Italian Deruta Vase

Handpainted Italian Deruta Vase

€200
Bid from €160
Mid-Century Wall Plate or Bowl attributed to Rusha Keramik

Mid-Century Wall Plate or Bowl attributed to Rusha Keramik

€125
Bid from €100
Vintage art glass ashtray by Frantisek Zemek, Czechoslovakia 1960
-45%

Vintage art glass ashtray by Frantisek Zemek, Czechoslovakia 1960

€220€120