Have it delivered hassle-free

Modern Wall cabinet

2,972 results

Arco Frame Chairs 6x
-10%

Arco Frame Chairs 6x

€900€810
Bid from €405
Cabinet 505 UP – Molteni&C

Cabinet 505 UP – Molteni&C

€13,750
Bid from €11,000
Showroom model
Donzelletta dining chairs – DePadova

Donzelletta dining chairs – DePadova

€1,998
Bid from €1,200
Showroom model
Uragano dining chair – DePadova

Uragano dining chair – DePadova

€1,150
Bid from €700
Showroom model
4x Bert Plantagie Spargo design chairs
-76%

4x Bert Plantagie Spargo design chairs

€290€70
Zanotta “Bi” Design Chair – Original Italian Design
-10%

Zanotta “Bi” Design Chair – Original Italian Design

€450€405
Bid from €360
Leolux 4 Myto dining chairs including Arcade dining table

Leolux 4 Myto dining chairs including Arcade dining table

€400
Bid from €325
Shanghai chair Norr11
-19%

Shanghai chair Norr11

€1,150€935
Set of 4 dining room chairs
-10%

Set of 4 dining room chairs

€249€224
4x Ruud Jan Kokke chairs for Harvink

4x Ruud Jan Kokke chairs for Harvink

€450
Curated
Arcadia chairs by Paolo Piva for B&B Italia
-20%

Arcadia chairs by Paolo Piva for B&B Italia

€500€400
Bid from €200
Curated
Dining chair Neve – Porro

Dining chair Neve – Porro

€613
Bid from €500
Showroom model
Curated
Montana steering module show model LED mirror
-33%

Montana steering module show model LED mirror

€900€600
Bid from €350
Showroom model
Northern Hi-Five wall cabinet new oak
-38%

Northern Hi-Five wall cabinet new oak

€650€400
Bid from €292
Showroom model
Set of three PAB columns by B&B Italia
-20%

Set of three PAB columns by B&B Italia

€2,500€2,000
Bid from €1,000
Curated
6 X Tonon Italy dining chairs by Wolf Schmidt Bandelow 1980s

6 X Tonon Italy dining chairs by Wolf Schmidt Bandelow 1980s

€800
Bid from €750
Curated
6x Tecta - cantilver chairs B20 Jean Prouve
-11%

6x Tecta - cantilver chairs B20 Jean Prouve

€2,650€2,350
Bid from €1,175
'Spaghetti' chairs by Giandomenico Belotti for Alias

'Spaghetti' chairs by Giandomenico Belotti for Alias

€850
Bid from €840
Set of 6x Pendant chairs in PASTOE leather, Topaz, Night Blue
-37%

Set of 6x Pendant chairs in PASTOE leather, Topaz, Night Blue

€1,500€950
Bid from €700
F chair - black
-46%

F chair - black

€833€450
Showroom model
Jari Dining Chair
-57%

Jari Dining Chair

€3,290€1,420
Showroom model
Snake Shelf by Adriano Baldanzi and Alessandro Novelli for Casamania, 20s

Snake Shelf by Adriano Baldanzi and Alessandro Novelli for Casamania, 20s

€155
Bid from €140
Curated
6 Starck Slick Slick stoelen

6 Starck Slick Slick stoelen

€595
Kartell Ero S white, 4 different bases. Also available separately.
-15%

Kartell Ero S white, 4 different bases. Also available separately.

€1,000€850
Bid from €550
Curated