Have it delivered hassle-free

Modern Tables

8,178 results

3 glass tables COR Zelda, 1x coffee table, 2 side tables

3 glass tables COR Zelda, 1x coffee table, 2 side tables

€750
Bid from €450
Ligne Roset Jonathan Armchair

Ligne Roset Jonathan Armchair

€260
Bid from €250
Draenert Intermezzo 1132 coffee table - design Georg Appeltshauser

Draenert Intermezzo 1132 coffee table - design Georg Appeltshauser

€400
Bid from €350
1 fauteuil
-64%

1 fauteuil

€250€90
Bid from €70
Hans J. Wegner - 'Airport' Lounge Chair, Danish, 1958

Hans J. Wegner - 'Airport' Lounge Chair, Danish, 1958

€1,200
2x Poltrona Frau designer armchairs
-25%

2x Poltrona Frau designer armchairs

€1,995€1,495
Bid from €1,450
Table Bonaldo
-10%

Table Bonaldo

€1,900€1,710
Bid from €1,260
Visitor armchair mobilier international cuir Gris 2000 Ref Camilla

Visitor armchair mobilier international cuir Gris 2000 Ref Camilla

€270
Bid from €200
Chair in the style of Rietveld
-38%

Chair in the style of Rietveld

€400€250
Bid from €200
Curated
Rolf Benz coffee table 8100-40

Rolf Benz coffee table 8100-40

€225
Bid from €150
Bonaldo Pebble coffeetable

Bonaldo Pebble coffeetable

€300
Bid from €240
2x Maxdesign lounge armchairs
-10%

2x Maxdesign lounge armchairs

€995€895
Bid from €795
Arco Graphic Walnut Dining Table
-33%

Arco Graphic Walnut Dining Table

€750€500
Bid from €250
Super Glob by Starck
-10%

Super Glob by Starck

€200€180
Bid from €135
Curated
NC Nordic Care Julia 065 Side Table

NC Nordic Care Julia 065 Side Table

€360
Bid from €324
Leolux Bellelaine leren fauteuil
-33%

Leolux Bellelaine leren fauteuil

€300€200
Bid from €100
Knoll Bertoia swivel chair

Knoll Bertoia swivel chair

€345
Curated
Rare Table Modèle Louise by Philippe Starck, Vitra Edition, 1990s

Rare Table Modèle Louise by Philippe Starck, Vitra Edition, 1990s

€850
Bid from €595
Beautiful coffee table Bert Plantation

Beautiful coffee table Bert Plantation

€350
Bid from €330
Unique coffee table, Sergio Mazza & Giuliana Gramigna

Unique coffee table, Sergio Mazza & Giuliana Gramigna

€959
Curated
Bronze side table/sofa
-10%

Bronze side table/sofa

€740€666
Bid from €466
Wever&ducré coffee table set

Wever&ducré coffee table set

€350
IKEA Jarpen chair and table - Niels Gammelgaard

IKEA Jarpen chair and table - Niels Gammelgaard

€500
Bid from €400
Curated
LABEL Vandenberg Gigi armchair olive green swivel GO DIRECTLY TO PRODUCT INFORMATION
-14%

LABEL Vandenberg Gigi armchair olive green swivel GO DIRECTLY TO PRODUCT INFORMATION

€1,450€1,250
Bid from €625