Have it delivered hassle-free

Modern Furniture

22,123 results

Triangular Coffee Table
-10%

Triangular Coffee Table

€390€351
Bid from €333
Minotti Hamilton Sofa
-11%

Minotti Hamilton Sofa

€2,800€2,500
Obi Coffee table Linteloo XXL 131 cm

Obi Coffee table Linteloo XXL 131 cm

€900
Bid from €600
4-piece DEMA (IT) seating area, wool
-10%

4-piece DEMA (IT) seating area, wool

€750€675
Bid from €450
Dover Velour Swivel Armchair 75x75cm

Dover Velour Swivel Armchair 75x75cm

€465
Bid from €233
Showroom model
Swivel Armchair Dover Cognac 75x75cm

Swivel Armchair Dover Cognac 75x75cm

€465
Bid from €233
Showroom model
Nomad Corner sofa
-34%

Nomad Corner sofa

€5,248€3,450
Showroom model
Curated
Banzbord Jubilé Wall cabinet
-49%

Banzbord Jubilé Wall cabinet

€7,745€3,950
Showroom model
Curated
Corner sofa Lionel

Corner sofa Lionel

€3,999
Showroom model
Curated
Sur&Plus Corner Sofa
-25%

Sur&Plus Corner Sofa

€1,000€750
Bid from €500
Design on Stock, Bloq Armchair, Roderick Vos, dark brown leather.

Design on Stock, Bloq Armchair, Roderick Vos, dark brown leather.

€600
Bid from €500
4 Silla Driade Dining chairs

4 Silla Driade Dining chairs

€1,200
Arco Set Up Side table (Mahogany)
-50%

Arco Set Up Side table (Mahogany)

€250€125
Bid from €100
Living Divani Corner Arrangement Metrocubo

Living Divani Corner Arrangement Metrocubo

€1,500
Bid from €750
Fest Amsterdam Armchair
-17%

Fest Amsterdam Armchair

€300€250
Bid from €200
Gispen TEAM TM design table Dutch design modular

Gispen TEAM TM design table Dutch design modular

€675
Bid from €625
Arco Pure Oak Smoked Stainless Steel Dutch Design Table 210x90

Arco Pure Oak Smoked Stainless Steel Dutch Design Table 210x90

€999
Bid from €950
Leolux B-Flat 2-seater Sofa - Modern and Comfortable
-33%

Leolux B-Flat 2-seater Sofa - Modern and Comfortable

€750€500
Bid from €250
Sideboard and Dining Table with 6 Chairs
-10%

Sideboard and Dining Table with 6 Chairs

€1,100€990
Bid from €585
Two JORI recliners | Top Belgian design | Almost new

Two JORI recliners | Top Belgian design | Almost new

€5,750
2x Weener furniture armchairs
-47%

2x Weener furniture armchairs

€850€450
Bid from €275
Coffee table / Club table, handmade unique piece from Switzerland

Coffee table / Club table, handmade unique piece from Switzerland

€4,780
BERT PLANTAGIE RENIO – 3.5-SEATER DESIGN SOFA IN LEATHER –
-46%

BERT PLANTAGIE RENIO – 3.5-SEATER DESIGN SOFA IN LEATHER –

€1,399€750
IKEA Hävsten 2-Seater Sofa Beige Without Armrests

IKEA Hävsten 2-Seater Sofa Beige Without Armrests

€300
Bid from €230

22,123 second-hand modern furniture from Leolux, Rolf Benz and Vitra and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more