Have it delivered hassle-free

Modern Dining chairs

6,753 results

Velderhof recliner model Liri dark brown

Velderhof recliner model Liri dark brown

€1,500
Bid from €1,250
Jori Felini relax Medi Mono-move, Taupe leather incl. tear-shaped pillow

Jori Felini relax Medi Mono-move, Taupe leather incl. tear-shaped pillow

€1,499
Curated
Knoll Tulip Vintage 1960s Original Meeting Chair

Knoll Tulip Vintage 1960s Original Meeting Chair

€899
Bid from €810
Curated
set of STELTMAN chairs inspired by the original design
-37%

set of STELTMAN chairs inspired by the original design

€1,500€950
Bid from €500
Set of 2 Italian chairs in chrome frame and completely reupholstered

Set of 2 Italian chairs in chrome frame and completely reupholstered

€4,000
Bid from €3,500
Rob & Dries Van Den Berghe Dining Chairs Meeting Chair

Rob & Dries Van Den Berghe Dining Chairs Meeting Chair

€267
Bid from €241
KFF armchair ARVA LOUNGE
-10%

KFF armchair ARVA LOUNGE

€2,000€1,800
Bid from €1,620
Talenti Panama Living Relax Armchair
-32%

Talenti Panama Living Relax Armchair

€1,900€1,300
Bid from €950
Jehs+Laub JL11 Space Lounge Chair for Fritz Hansen,2007

Jehs+Laub JL11 Space Lounge Chair for Fritz Hansen,2007

€1,249
Bid from €890
Curated
ARCO dining chairs with pearl chrome base & METAFORM FS dining table
-71%

ARCO dining chairs with pearl chrome base & METAFORM FS dining table

€700€200
6 Piet Boon dining chairs SAAR taupe/grey with white legs
-31%

6 Piet Boon dining chairs SAAR taupe/grey with white legs

€1,950€1,350
Bid from €1,000
Lapalma Italian Design Chair
-79%

Lapalma Italian Design Chair

€95€20
Bid from €10
6x leolux gyon eetkamerstoel laag tour; bekleiding binnenzijde/ buitenzijde = 19427 noli 272 oliva; onderstel epoxy

6x leolux gyon eetkamerstoel laag tour; bekleiding binnenzijde/ buitenzijde = 19427 noli 272 oliva; onderstel epoxy

€8,338
Bid from €6,000
2x Leolux gyon eetkamerstoel hoog tour
-10%

2x Leolux gyon eetkamerstoel hoog tour

€2,428€2,185
Bid from €1,800
Artifort leather armchair

Artifort leather armchair

€450
Curated
Jess design armchair

Jess design armchair

€395
Bid from €198
2x Accupressure chair Yos and Leonard Theosabrata
-10%

2x Accupressure chair Yos and Leonard Theosabrata

€975€877
Montel Sue armchair

Montel Sue armchair

€200
Bikappa chair, 6x

Bikappa chair, 6x

€2,400
Curated
Original Vitra Panton Chair

Original Vitra Panton Chair

€265
Bid from €250
Curated
Twee design on stock fauteuils
-10%

Twee design on stock fauteuils

€500€450
Bid from €225
NEW Bloq Armchair + WARRANTY

NEW Bloq Armchair + WARRANTY

€1,499
Bid from €1,498
Max Jungblut - Club 112 Light Blue Divina MD 731 by Kvadrat
-26%

Max Jungblut - Club 112 Light Blue Divina MD 731 by Kvadrat

€2,295€1,695
Bid from €1,095
2 modern armchairs
-10%

2 modern armchairs

€250€225