Have it delivered hassle-free

Modern Desk lamps

552 results

De Toekomst Twice 082 Pro Electric Lift Recliner
-11%

De Toekomst Twice 082 Pro Electric Lift Recliner

€2,250€2,000
Bid from €1,850
Framati Adjustable recliner chair
-12%

Framati Adjustable recliner chair

€850€750
Bid from €650
Set of Peel Lounge Chair & Ottoman by Olav Eldøy for Stokke

Set of Peel Lounge Chair & Ottoman by Olav Eldøy for Stokke

€890
Bid from €590
Curated
Adjustable recliner chair, Red, De Toekomst TW-190 Twice
-10%

Adjustable recliner chair, Red, De Toekomst TW-190 Twice

€2,000€1,800
Bid from €1,080
Old Berlin chair / Berlin Chair / Gerrit Rietveld / Signs of repair

Old Berlin chair / Berlin Chair / Gerrit Rietveld / Signs of repair

€18,000
Bid from €16,200
6 x Delfy chair by Gino Carollo for Ciacci Kreaty / Italy 1990s / 2 x red - 4 x black

6 x Delfy chair by Gino Carollo for Ciacci Kreaty / Italy 1990s / 2 x red - 4 x black

€1,200
Bid from €1,080
Adjustable recliner chair Helical Leolux
-20%

Adjustable recliner chair Helical Leolux

€690€550
Stressless Blues

Stressless Blues

€975
Bid from €675
Flexlux Volden With Ottoman

Flexlux Volden With Ottoman

€495
FSM Pavo

FSM Pavo

€1,350
Bid from €1,150
Jori Yoga Maxi

Jori Yoga Maxi

€1,950
Bid from €1,550
Showroom model
Rolf Benz 590 (L-SE-L) Adjustable recliner chair / Functional armchair – Bordeaux Leather

Rolf Benz 590 (L-SE-L) Adjustable recliner chair / Functional armchair – Bordeaux Leather

€1,650
FSM Smile Design Adjustable recliner chair

FSM Smile Design Adjustable recliner chair

€995
Bid from €945
Cassina Dodo K-10 Armchair Blue Leather

Cassina Dodo K-10 Armchair Blue Leather

€2,000
Bid from €1,999
Curated
2 Leather Adjustable Recliner Chairs
-10%

2 Leather Adjustable Recliner Chairs

€800€720
Jori Yoga Recliner Multi Move Black Leather
-25%

Jori Yoga Recliner Multi Move Black Leather

€2,550€1,900
Bid from €1,800
Design Adjustable Recliner Chair

Design Adjustable Recliner Chair

€1,250
Bid from €625
Occhio Sento Tavolo - Design Classic Table Lamp
-10%

Occhio Sento Tavolo - Design Classic Table Lamp

€325€292
Bid from €225
Lumina, Daphine Cloe Tavolo, Lamp Table lamp, Tommaso Cimini Italy
-18%

Lumina, Daphine Cloe Tavolo, Lamp Table lamp, Tommaso Cimini Italy

€225€185
Frandsen 2000-B Desk Lamp – Danish Design – 1988

Frandsen 2000-B Desk Lamp – Danish Design – 1988

€325
Bid from €250
Cassina Dodo Armchair by Toshiyuki Kita, 2000

Cassina Dodo Armchair by Toshiyuki Kita, 2000

€1,650
Curated
Ab Fagerhults Sweden Table or Desk Lamp white from the 1970s.
-10%

Ab Fagerhults Sweden Table or Desk Lamp white from the 1970s.

€250€225
Prominent lift chair
-10%

Prominent lift chair

€650€585
Bid from €292
Jori Leather Taupe Color Recliner, Manual Operation In Very Good Condition!
-29%

Jori Leather Taupe Color Recliner, Manual Operation In Very Good Condition!

€490€350
Bid from €250