Have it delivered hassle-free

Modern Conference table

22,269 results

Meridiani Nubuck Luxury Corner Sofa
-80%

Meridiani Nubuck Luxury Corner Sofa

€2,000€400
Bid from €200
3-seater Rolf Benz 355

3-seater Rolf Benz 355

€950
Bid from €700
2-Seater Montel Sofa

2-Seater Montel Sofa

€400
Bid from €250
3-Seater Leolux Sofa
-10%

3-Seater Leolux Sofa

€350€315
Bid from €157
Travertine Coffee Table with Sculptural Base

Travertine Coffee Table with Sculptural Base

€556
Showroom model
Flamant Interiors “Iron Jason” Oak Display Cabinet

Flamant Interiors “Iron Jason” Oak Display Cabinet

€3,719
Showroom model
Havee Cloak Pacific Sofa

Havee Cloak Pacific Sofa

€3,000
Bid from €2,000
Poltrona Frau Jockey – Cognac | Poltrona Frau Style Center

Poltrona Frau Jockey – Cognac | Poltrona Frau Style Center

€720
Curated
Large Leolux Dining table, Model “Xingu”, Design Dick Evers

Large Leolux Dining table, Model “Xingu”, Design Dick Evers

€1,100
Bid from €650
B&B Italia Corner sofa

B&B Italia Corner sofa

€1,200
Bid from €800
Curated
Sawaya & Moroni Maxima Set of 6 – White | William Sawaya

Sawaya & Moroni Maxima Set of 6 – White | William Sawaya

€1,575
Curated
Sideboard
-10%

Sideboard

€900€810
Bid from €630
Vintage Dressing Table, Germany, 1960s

Vintage Dressing Table, Germany, 1960s

€750
Bid from €675
Modern Dining Table by Rolf Benz

Modern Dining Table by Rolf Benz

€1,899
Bid from €1,710
Vitra ID Office Chair

Vitra ID Office Chair

€250
Bid from €150
Curated
4 Original Thonet S79 V Cantilever Chairs Black

4 Original Thonet S79 V Cantilever Chairs Black

€949
Bid from €800
Curated
Leather 2.5-Seater Sofa
-33%

Leather 2.5-Seater Sofa

€1,200€800
Bid from €600
Artifort Bras Easy (As good as new)
-21%

Artifort Bras Easy (As good as new)

€950€750
Bid from €650
Showroom model
Curated
3 Seater Montel Textile Sofa
-10%

3 Seater Montel Textile Sofa

€600€540
Bid from €270
Italian Design Dining Table

Italian Design Dining Table

€350
Bid from €175
Conform Time Out Design Adjustable recliner chair

Conform Time Out Design Adjustable recliner chair

€795
Bid from €750
Blue Armchair and Pouf "Anne Chair" by Danish Brand Sofacompany
-10%

Blue Armchair and Pouf "Anne Chair" by Danish Brand Sofacompany

€285€256
Bid from €198
Arflex Strips Sofa 2 Elements - 320 Cm Width

Arflex Strips Sofa 2 Elements - 320 Cm Width

€4,300
Bid from €4,000
5 Artifort Maxx Black Chairs (1 With Armrests)
-11%

5 Artifort Maxx Black Chairs (1 With Armrests)

€55€49
Curated

22,269 second-hand modern conference table from Leolux, Rolf Benz and Vitra and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more