Have it delivered hassle-free

Recommendations for you

106,941 results

Gispen height-adjustable Desk
-33%

Gispen height-adjustable Desk

€750€500
Bid from €400
Brown leather pouf by Eyye, Cella type

Brown leather pouf by Eyye, Cella type

€699
Bid from €499
Brocante secretary desk

Brocante secretary desk

€250
Bid from €125
Kristalia Sushi Dining Table (Design: Bartoli Design) With 4 H5L Dining Chairs (Design Walter Hösel)
-10%

Kristalia Sushi Dining Table (Design: Bartoli Design) With 4 H5L Dining Chairs (Design Walter Hösel)

€650€585
Bid from €400
De Sede 2.5-seater Sofa. Designer: Paolo Piva
-10%

De Sede 2.5-seater Sofa. Designer: Paolo Piva

€750€675
Bid from €500
Curated
5x MDF Italia Flow Chair Black Shell Chairs

5x MDF Italia Flow Chair Black Shell Chairs

€1,600
Bid from €1,150
Bolia Veneda Pouf 91cm by 91cm
-25%

Bolia Veneda Pouf 91cm by 91cm

€400€300
Bid from €180
Propos Hulmefa Teak Desk 1960s

Propos Hulmefa Teak Desk 1960s

€950
Bid from €700
Art Deco Set
-31%

Art Deco Set

€400€275
Bid from €150
Beautiful Walter Knoll EOOS Living Landscape 740
-11%

Beautiful Walter Knoll EOOS Living Landscape 740

€8,400€7,500
Bid from €6,440
Curated
Set 4 Lübke Chairs

Set 4 Lübke Chairs

€625
Schuitema Coffee Table And Side Table
-10%

Schuitema Coffee Table And Side Table

€650€585
Bid from €315
2 folding chairs "The Invisibles" by Yonel Lebovici
-23%

2 folding chairs "The Invisibles" by Yonel Lebovici

€175€135
Bid from €115
Beautiful Schuitema cabinet; Decoforma collection
-27%

Beautiful Schuitema cabinet; Decoforma collection

€2,250€1,650
Bid from €1,150
Rolf Benz Corner sofa
-8%

Rolf Benz Corner sofa

€6,500€5,995
Bid from €5,000
Curated
Lage Interlübke Bookcase, 1980s, Cream
-10%

Lage Interlübke Bookcase, 1980s, Cream

€250€225
Bid from €180
Low, shallow Interlübke cabinet, 1980s, cream

Low, shallow Interlübke cabinet, 1980s, cream

€225
Bid from €175
1970s sideboard with sliding doors

1970s sideboard with sliding doors

€1,460
6 Vitra chairs design Antonio Citterio
-13%

6 Vitra chairs design Antonio Citterio

€1,500€1,300
Bid from €1,100
Curated
6 vlinderstoelen jaren 90 Hiller
-10%

6 vlinderstoelen jaren 90 Hiller

€360€325
Bid from €300
Sofa Montel Montelex Plus Shine
-20%

Sofa Montel Montelex Plus Shine

€2,500€2,000
Bid from €1,250
Antique 19th-Century Elizabethan Mahogany Sofa (1.85 M) - Hand-Carved Wood & Mint Condition
-36%

Antique 19th-Century Elizabethan Mahogany Sofa (1.85 M) - Hand-Carved Wood & Mint Condition

€1,400€900
Bid from €750
Piero Lissoni - Purple Wool Reef Sofa
-48%

Piero Lissoni - Purple Wool Reef Sofa

€1,250€650
Bid from €575
4x Philippe Starck Driade Olly Tango design chair

4x Philippe Starck Driade Olly Tango design chair

€600
Bid from €500

106,941 second-hand recommendations for you from Leolux, Vitra and Artifort and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more