Have it delivered hassle-free

Most Popular

36,868 results

Minivip Wall Coat Rack Design Benanti & Brunori For Velca Legnano

Minivip Wall Coat Rack Design Benanti & Brunori For Velca Legnano

€160
Bid from €150
Traditional Costume Dolls Collection

Traditional Costume Dolls Collection

€125
Bid from €63
Bernardaud Limoges Vase, Black and Gold Porcelain

Bernardaud Limoges Vase, Black and Gold Porcelain

€340
Bid from €290
Ceramic Vase Filcer Cerâmicas Portugal

Ceramic Vase Filcer Cerâmicas Portugal

€45
Bid from €23
Vintage kerosene lamp in brass from L&B 1887

Vintage kerosene lamp in brass from L&B 1887

€25
Bid from €13
Vintage Italian Bassano Vase from the 1960s
-10%

Vintage Italian Bassano Vase from the 1960s

€125€112
Bid from €56
Art Deco sculpture of 1 male deer on a marble base by Gilot
-29%

Art Deco sculpture of 1 male deer on a marble base by Gilot

€525€375
Mid Century Ceramic Vase

Mid Century Ceramic Vase

€29
Bid from €25
Vintage Japanese Imari Vase - Eiwa Kinsei Porcelain with Flowers and Gold Accents - 1950s
-10%

Vintage Japanese Imari Vase - Eiwa Kinsei Porcelain with Flowers and Gold Accents - 1950s

€129€116
Booms Glass Art Deco Powder Box - Perfect

Booms Glass Art Deco Powder Box - Perfect

€35
Bid from €30
Booms Glass Carafe With Stopper - De Rupel 1950s

Booms Glass Carafe With Stopper - De Rupel 1950s

€50
Bid from €40
Lucky Figurine

Lucky Figurine

€125
Bid from €75
Fontana Arte 1970's Mirror

Fontana Arte 1970's Mirror

€1,500
Bid from €900
Curated
Wall coat rack (2) – 1980s Design – Vintage

Wall coat rack (2) – 1980s Design – Vintage

€65
Vintage Jean Gillon Jacaranda Rosewood Pipe Holder – Italma WoodArt Brazil 1960s

Vintage Jean Gillon Jacaranda Rosewood Pipe Holder – Italma WoodArt Brazil 1960s

€275
Bid from €175
Marantz
-10%

Marantz

€175€157
Bid from €112
Dual Turntable
-10%

Dual Turntable

€175€157
Bid from €112
Vintage macramé owl wall hanging, 1970s

Vintage macramé owl wall hanging, 1970s

€129
Bid from €115
Curated
Vintage Mid-Century Carafe H10 - Peter Delius (Hamelner Töpferei) - 1960s

Vintage Mid-Century Carafe H10 - Peter Delius (Hamelner Töpferei) - 1960s

€150
Bid from €115
Elegant vintage crystal vase, 21 centimeters
-10%

Elegant vintage crystal vase, 21 centimeters

€100€90
Bid from €63
Beautiful Antique Chinese Blue and White Vase 1875-1908
-10%

Beautiful Antique Chinese Blue and White Vase 1875-1908

€125€112
Bid from €72
Beautiful Antique Japanese Blue and White Vase from 1840-1870
-10%

Beautiful Antique Japanese Blue and White Vase from 1840-1870

€349€314
Bid from €157
Vintage Murano "Tutti Frutti" Bowl – 1950s/60s – Gold Leaf
-20%

Vintage Murano "Tutti Frutti" Bowl – 1950s/60s – Gold Leaf

€200€160
Bid from €100
Josef Hospodka jewelry Bowls

Josef Hospodka jewelry Bowls

€275
Bid from €200
Boosted

36,868 second-hand most popular from Rosenthal, Scheurich W-Germany and Ikea and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more