Have it delivered hassle-free

Transparent Tables

4,556 results

Glass Coffee table "NOAS" (Italian design)
-13%

Glass Coffee table "NOAS" (Italian design)

€800€700
Bid from €350
Facete cut glass Coffee table - 123 cm
-60%

Facete cut glass Coffee table - 123 cm

€745€300
Bid from €200
Vintage chrome side table with glass top – 70s/80s
-10%

Vintage chrome side table with glass top – 70s/80s

€179€161
Bid from €139
Calice Coffee table I
-66%

Calice Coffee table I

€350€120
Bid from €100
Dining set
-10%

Dining set

€150€135
Glass square industrial coffee table on wheels
-17%

Glass square industrial coffee table on wheels

€150€125
Bid from €100
Glass Dining table with metal base (200x90 cm)
-20%

Glass Dining table with metal base (200x90 cm)

€250€200
Ero/S/ armchairs by Philippe Starck for Kartell

Ero/S/ armchairs by Philippe Starck for Kartell

€250
Vintage Postmodern Travertine Pyramid Coffee Table (1980s)

Vintage Postmodern Travertine Pyramid Coffee Table (1980s)

€850
Bid from €650
Coffee table Decision, design Pelikan for Fritz Hansen
-21%

Coffee table Decision, design Pelikan for Fritz Hansen

€950€750
Curated
Vintage Roche Bobois Wengé Acrylic Coffee Table

Vintage Roche Bobois Wengé Acrylic Coffee Table

€950
Bid from €750
Curated
Naos Transforming Glass Coffee Table

Naos Transforming Glass Coffee Table

€750
Bid from €700
Vintage Space Age Table and Chairs

Vintage Space Age Table and Chairs

€940
Coffee table KW1, Metaform Hank Kwint
-33%

Coffee table KW1, Metaform Hank Kwint

€300€200
Bid from €100
Design glass coffee table Metaform

Design glass coffee table Metaform

€400
Bid from €250
Side table H. Pander & Zonen
-13%

Side table H. Pander & Zonen

€400€350
Bid from €175
Postmodern 80s Coffee Table – Brutalist Pyramids & Glass
-10%

Postmodern 80s Coffee Table – Brutalist Pyramids & Glass

€325€292
Bid from €202
Vintage round Coffee table. Black metal, smoked glass and rattan.

Vintage round Coffee table. Black metal, smoked glass and rattan.

€100
Curated
Kartell Jolly, acrylic side table smoke grey.

Kartell Jolly, acrylic side table smoke grey.

€45
Curated
Eichholtz Regency Side Table

Eichholtz Regency Side Table

€800
Lot of Vintage Design Side Tables / Consoles – Smoked Glass & Brass – NEW IN BOX
-10%

Lot of Vintage Design Side Tables / Consoles – Smoked Glass & Brass – NEW IN BOX

€350€315
Bid from €225
Hollywood Regency Dining Table / Desk – Smoked Glass & Brass (Pace Style) – NEW
-10%

Hollywood Regency Dining Table / Desk – Smoked Glass & Brass (Pace Style) – NEW

€550€495
Bid from €405
1 x 1970s Space Age Coffee table with wicker basket and glass top 100cm diameter

1 x 1970s Space Age Coffee table with wicker basket and glass top 100cm diameter

€325
Unique Bronze Coffee Table Hollywood Regency
-18%

Unique Bronze Coffee Table Hollywood Regency

€850€700
Bid from €650