Have it delivered hassle-free

Silver Tables

8,828 results

2x Vintage Toon De Wit (De Wit Brothers) Chairs with Armrests, Beige Corduroy (1940s) Dutch Design
-10%

2x Vintage Toon De Wit (De Wit Brothers) Chairs with Armrests, Beige Corduroy (1940s) Dutch Design

€900€810
Bid from €765
Industrial set of two black cowhide Aviator design armchairs with aluminium and rivets

Industrial set of two black cowhide Aviator design armchairs with aluminium and rivets

€2,355
Bid from €1,980
Vintage coffee table glass metal Paolo Piva style

Vintage coffee table glass metal Paolo Piva style

€525
Bid from €495
Natuzzi 2 black leather armchairs
-32%

Natuzzi 2 black leather armchairs

€850€575
2 Alky Chairs by Giancarlo Piretti for Anonima Castelli
-10%

2 Alky Chairs by Giancarlo Piretti for Anonima Castelli

€2,500€2,250
Bid from €2,000
Dining Table by Giovanni Offredi for Saporiti
-10%

Dining Table by Giovanni Offredi for Saporiti

€1,800€1,620
Bid from €1,595
Lounge chairs Model Velasquez made by Mimo Padova, 1970s
-34%

Lounge chairs Model Velasquez made by Mimo Padova, 1970s

€12,500€8,250
Bid from €3,336
Tecno mode table for 6 seater
-50%

Tecno mode table for 6 seater

€5,750€2,850
Bid from €2,650
Two leather lounge chairs
-33%

Two leather lounge chairs

€750€500
Pair of Danish Conference Chairs, Jacob Jensen for Duba, 1970s

Pair of Danish Conference Chairs, Jacob Jensen for Duba, 1970s

€400
Stressless Citi

Stressless Citi

€195
Bid from €125
Restored Bauhaus Armchair With Foot Stool, By Mücke-Melder, Steel, Czech, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Armchair With Foot Stool, By Mücke-Melder, Steel, Czech, 1930s

€2,500
Bid from €2,250
Restored Bauhaus Armchair, By W. Gispen For Mücke-Melder, Chrome, Czech, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Armchair, By W. Gispen For Mücke-Melder, Chrome, Czech, 1930s

€1,800
Bid from €1,620
Restored Bauhaus Coffee Table, by Marcel Breuer, Chrome, Oak, Germany, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Coffee Table, by Marcel Breuer, Chrome, Oak, Germany, 1930s

€1,600
Bid from €1,440
Restored Bauhaus Side Table, Caucasian Walnut, Chrome-Plated Steel, Czech, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Side Table, Caucasian Walnut, Chrome-Plated Steel, Czech, 1930s

€1,950
Bid from €1,755
Set of Two Original Bauhaus Armchairs, by Mücke-Melder, Beech, Czech, 1930s

Set of Two Original Bauhaus Armchairs, by Mücke-Melder, Beech, Czech, 1930s

€4,200
Bid from €3,780
8x Ernst Möckl armchairs
-10%

8x Ernst Möckl armchairs

€2,000€1,800
Bid from €1,440
Rare Round Dining Table By Hans Von Klier For Skipper, Stainless Steel And Wood

Rare Round Dining Table By Hans Von Klier For Skipper, Stainless Steel And Wood

€9,500
Coffee table by Vincent Sheppard
-24%

Coffee table by Vincent Sheppard

€295€225
Bid from €165
Set of Two Restored Bauhaus Armchairs, by Mücke Melder, Chrome, Czech, 1930s

Set of Two Restored Bauhaus Armchairs, by Mücke Melder, Chrome, Czech, 1930s

€3,800
Bid from €3,420
Restored Art Deco Dressing Mirror, by R. Slezak, Glass, Walnut, Czech, 1930s

Restored Art Deco Dressing Mirror, by R. Slezak, Glass, Walnut, Czech, 1930s

€1,850
Bid from €1,665
'Genio' coffee table by Massimo Iosa Ghini for Fiam

'Genio' coffee table by Massimo Iosa Ghini for Fiam

€1,920
'Antonio' ​​coffee table by Marco Zanuso

'Antonio' ​​coffee table by Marco Zanuso

€1,600
Bid from €1,400
Wire Frame Coffee Table by Warren Platner for Knoll, 1960s
-10%

Wire Frame Coffee Table by Warren Platner for Knoll, 1960s

€3,600€3,240
Bid from €2,250
Curated