Have it delivered hassle-free

Silver Side tables

4,418 results

6 Bannink Art Nouveau Cherry Wood Dining Chairs

6 Bannink Art Nouveau Cherry Wood Dining Chairs

€1,580
Bid from €1,106
Vintage IKEA RIAN side table/ bedside table

Vintage IKEA RIAN side table/ bedside table

€25
Bid from €20
Curated
Set of three vintage chairs

Set of three vintage chairs

€80
4x Vintage chrome wire chair
-34%

4x Vintage chrome wire chair

€600€396
Bid from €133
Rolf Benz dining chairs 2x
-27%

Rolf Benz dining chairs 2x

€750€550
8 Pieces Ahrend De Cirkel Tubular Frame Chairs Gispen Style
-9%

8 Pieces Ahrend De Cirkel Tubular Frame Chairs Gispen Style

€1,750€1,600
Gispen - Ahrend De Cirkel tubular frame chair
-20%

Gispen - Ahrend De Cirkel tubular frame chair

€250€200
Vitra Eames DAX chair, Charles and Ray Eames

Vitra Eames DAX chair, Charles and Ray Eames

€250
Curated
Vintage side table or serving table. Chrome metal and glass - Spain, 70s.

Vintage side table or serving table. Chrome metal and glass - Spain, 70s.

€250
Bid from €215
2x Claire Bataille & Paul Ibens for 'T Spectrum SE18 dining chair
-42%

2x Claire Bataille & Paul Ibens for 'T Spectrum SE18 dining chair

€695€400
4x Post modern tubular dining chair
-31%

4x Post modern tubular dining chair

€229€159
Bid from €119
10 Brayton Chairs
-50%

10 Brayton Chairs

€2,000€1,000
Bid from €500
Capod’opera Side Table
-50%

Capod’opera Side Table

€300€150
Bid from €120
Brabantia Mimiset – Vintage Set of 3 Side Tables

Brabantia Mimiset – Vintage Set of 3 Side Tables

€300
Bid from €150
Set of Six Chairs with Armrests, Blue Upholstery, Italian Modern Design, 1990s

Set of Six Chairs with Armrests, Blue Upholstery, Italian Modern Design, 1990s

€1,579
Bid from €790
Curated
Akaba Gorka Design Chair
-11%

Akaba Gorka Design Chair

€65€58
Bid from €49
Hans Kögl Flower Table Florence

Hans Kögl Flower Table Florence

€629
Bid from €550
Curated
PK71 Nesting Tables - Poul Kjaerholm - Fritz Hansen

PK71 Nesting Tables - Poul Kjaerholm - Fritz Hansen

€1,499
Bid from €1,249
Curated
6x Artifort Lande Jami Chairs - Tubular Frame Sledge Model - Bakelite - Petrol Blue

6x Artifort Lande Jami Chairs - Tubular Frame Sledge Model - Bakelite - Petrol Blue

€840
Bid from €780
4x Vintage Tecta D43 Cantilever Armchairs, William DunkelWilliam Dunkel
-2%

4x Vintage Tecta D43 Cantilever Armchairs, William DunkelWilliam Dunkel

€895€875
Mid Century Bauhaus Style Chairs
-20%

Mid Century Bauhaus Style Chairs

€150€120
Bid from €90
2 X Arne Dahléns For Dalum

2 X Arne Dahléns For Dalum

€575
Bid from €495
2 X Arne Dahléns For Dalum

2 X Arne Dahléns For Dalum

€750
Bid from €675
Modern Glass and Metal Side Table
-10%

Modern Glass and Metal Side Table

€250€225
Bid from €90