Have it delivered hassle-free

Plastic Tables

2,937 results

Set of 2 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs with Faux Wood Formica and Brown Lacquered Frame, The Netherlands, 1960s
-30%

Set of 2 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs with Faux Wood Formica and Brown Lacquered Frame, The Netherlands, 1960s

€250€175
Bid from €100
2x Horn coffee tables

2x Horn coffee tables

€175
Casalino chairs by Alexander Begge for Casala
-50%

Casalino chairs by Alexander Begge for Casala

€1,600€800
Bid from €500
Nesting table 70s

Nesting table 70s

€495
Bid from €459
Two organic side tables.

Two organic side tables.

€1,000
Bid from €850
Curated
'Componibili' Roller Table - Anna Castelli Ferrieri

'Componibili' Roller Table - Anna Castelli Ferrieri

€465
Curated
2 x Starck for Kartell Dr. Glob chairs

2 x Starck for Kartell Dr. Glob chairs

€125
Curated
1x Vintage Trolley Bar Cart with Solid Wood Structure and Wheels, Italy 1980s
-23%

1x Vintage Trolley Bar Cart with Solid Wood Structure and Wheels, Italy 1980s

€1,230€950
Bid from €750
Showroom model
Zanotta “Bi” Design Chair – Original Italian Design
-10%

Zanotta “Bi” Design Chair – Original Italian Design

€450€405
Bid from €360
Set of 6 Magis Air chairs by Jasper Morrison, after 2000

Set of 6 Magis Air chairs by Jasper Morrison, after 2000

€540
Bid from €270
Leolux 4 Myto dining chairs including Arcade dining table

Leolux 4 Myto dining chairs including Arcade dining table

€400
Bid from €325
4 Galvano Tecnica dining chairs

4 Galvano Tecnica dining chairs

€250
Set of 4 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs by Brabantia, The Netherlands, 1960-1970s
-63%

Set of 4 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs by Brabantia, The Netherlands, 1960-1970s

€400€150
Bid from €100
Modular extendable coffee table 'Hexa' – Vuarnesson for Bellato, France, 1980s

Modular extendable coffee table 'Hexa' – Vuarnesson for Bellato, France, 1980s

€1,295
Vintage Foldable and Mobile Chrome Steel ‘Dinett’ Serving Trolley with 2 Red Layers by Gerlinol, Germany, 1970s.
-29%

Vintage Foldable and Mobile Chrome Steel ‘Dinett’ Serving Trolley with 2 Red Layers by Gerlinol, Germany, 1970s.

€420€300
Bid from €150
tubular frame chairs in orange velvet and gray twill

tubular frame chairs in orange velvet and gray twill

€375
Bid from €350
Set of 4 dining room chairs
-10%

Set of 4 dining room chairs

€249€224
Set of 4 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs by Brabantia, The Netherlands, 1960-1970s
-63%

Set of 4 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs by Brabantia, The Netherlands, 1960-1970s

€400€150
Bid from €100
Set of 4 Vintage Design Chromed Frame Kitchen Chairs with Red Leatherette Upholstery. The Netherlands, 1960s
-10%

Set of 4 Vintage Design Chromed Frame Kitchen Chairs with Red Leatherette Upholstery. The Netherlands, 1960s

€400€360
Bid from €180
Coquillage chair by Pierre Guariche for Meurop, Belgium, 1960s

Coquillage chair by Pierre Guariche for Meurop, Belgium, 1960s

€155
Space Age coffee table with wheels
-30%

Space Age coffee table with wheels

€270€190
Bid from €95
6x Tecta - cantilver chairs B20 Jean Prouve
-11%

6x Tecta - cantilver chairs B20 Jean Prouve

€2,650€2,350
Bid from €1,175
Filippo serving trolley, side table, Kartell Antonio Citterio Löw Italy
-43%

Filippo serving trolley, side table, Kartell Antonio Citterio Löw Italy

€821€465
Curated
Trolley Max & Dirk

Trolley Max & Dirk

€250